logo

Welcome Guest [Login | Register] StockFocus  •  Feedback
Google
 Check Quote

 Invest China

 Listed In US

 Misc



===================
A New Better Site for
CHINA

For Other ADRs :
BRAZIL
RUSSIA
INDIA

For Industry Group:
SOLAR ENERGY
HOME BUILDERS
CASINO

For Investing Gurus:
Warren Buffett John Paulson George Soros David Einhorn
For Real-Time Insider Trading:
Latest Buys/Sells
Buy Near 52Week Low
Buy Near 52Week High

And Much More At RealtionalStocks.com
===================


Five-Day Chinese Stock Performances

Daily | One Month | Three Months | Year To Date | One Year

Last is updated continuously with 15-20 minutes delay.
Previous Close is the last close price before the specified period.
TickerTimelasthighlowPrice % Change
FFHL11:27am3.030.630.55+404.99%
SOL11:27am2.400.770.69+228.76%
SUTR4:00pm0.61990.300.30+106.63%
CYD12:04pm18.0912.7612.62+44.83%
CPHI11:55am0.2510.200.19+39.44%
HPJ11:24am3.702.702.65+34.54%
CEA11:27am30.7423.8023.76+28.19%
NTES12:07pm287.06226.17217.82+28.09%
NEP12:07pm32.8025.3625.20+28.07%
TSL4:01pm11.549.529.41+22.63%
GSH9:30am31.9028.2526.33+21.01%
CYOU12:07pm29.0023.9123.59+20.18%
ZNH4:02pm34.1428.7228.29+18.83%
YZC5:02pm8.176.956.92+16.71%
GIGM11:37am2.97452.682.64+16.64%
SOHU12:07pm40.3033.9232.98+16.37%
EDU12:07pm58.0048.9942.00+15.60%
SYUT11:44am5.8755.255.10+14.07%
BNSO12:07pm2.5382.722.45+13.81%
HIHO11:21am3.953.503.45+12.85%
ATV9:30am8.997.507.05+12.37%
MGH5:02pm0.200.180.17+11.11%
GCH12:01pm9.9858.988.85+10.94%
JFC11:38am18.2516.5116.42+10.87%
ACH11:48am12.4311.5611.45+10.48%
HNP12:05pm27.469525.2424.74+10.23%
BITA12:07pm24.7321.3920.41+9.66%
SNP12:04pm78.8571.5670.92+9.21%
CADC9:45am2.552.502.25+8.51%
PGJ10:42am33.7030.5730.15+7.66%
SHI12:06pm56.809252.8452.56+7.59%
DSWL10:26am1.911.851.82+6.11%
PTR12:07pm74.5871.0570.82+5.72%
JOBS12:07pm37.2735.4034.86+5.37%
CHN11:55am16.8015.9015.66+5.32%
EFUT4:43pm6.386.286.08+4.59%
FXI12:07pm39.2437.5937.26+4.38%
CLWT1:21pm3.753.653.49+4.16%
JASO12:07pm5.645.455.13+3.67%
CHL12:07pm56.3555.0754.27+3.03%
CAF12:05pm18.849918.6018.26+2.38%
CSIQ12:07pm11.7811.7911.07+2.16%
BIDU12:07pm168.64164.32161.67+1.01%
ACTS4:59pm2.142.132.13+0.46%
MR5:00pm27.9427.9427.940.00%
CHOP4:55pm0.650.650.650.00%
NPD3:59pm2.552.552.550.00%
GSI3:58pm1.211.211.210.00%
CSUN4:57pm0.450.450.450.00%
HMIN4:00pm35.7135.7135.710.00%
QIHU4:00pm76.9276.9276.920.00%
EJ4:00pm6.796.796.790.00%
BONA3:59pm13.6313.6313.630.00%
CPGI3:55pm6.736.736.730.00%
GAI4:00pm8.808.808.800.00%
DANG4:02pm6.636.636.630.00%
JST3:59pm5.945.945.940.00%
LONG4:00pm18.0018.0018.000.00%
VIMC5:00pm13.4313.4313.430.00%
WUHN4:03pm0.030.030.030.00%
YOKU4:01pm27.5427.5427.540.00%
CGA12:03pm1.25011.271.220.00%
MOBI4:59pm2.142.122.120.00%
GRO4:02pm0.8490.850.85-0.11%
ATAI11:58am3.934.203.70-0.25%
CHA12:05pm48.4348.4648.15-0.90%
SMI12:05pm6.576.446.24-1.79%
SCLN12:05pm9.7010.3010.15-2.51%
GSOL12:00pm8.659.008.30-3.88%
UTSI11:19am1.902.021.98-4.04%
MPEL12:07pm18.7818.9618.76-4.47%
CCCL12:04pm2.2452.512.42-4.87%
SVA11:52am5.786.116.08-5.40%
OSN11:09am2.022.122.06-5.60%
CISG5:00pm8.909.048.94-6.31%
SINA12:07pm71.2973.3770.34-7.48%
CMFO11:23am0.0550.120.06-8.33%
CEO12:05pm118.98134.66131.68-10.12%
AMCN12:07pm2.492.632.56-11.07%
STV11:00am1.30991.541.51-13.82%
CHU12:07pm13.0615.4915.49-15.68%
CNTF10:51am1.912.091.98-16.22%
ALN11:35am0.560.680.67-17.64%
XIN11:57am4.535.465.41-18.08%
SORL11:23am3.0493.863.75-20.59%
CBAK10:58am1.301.681.50-21.21%
CHNR11:55am2.06012.702.58-22.84%
CAAS11:48am5.307.456.75-22.96%
SEED12:06pm1.98142.482.40-24.66%
DL11:36am10.1012.6811.51-25.78%
JRJC11:42am3.064.384.15-26.61%
KNDI12:06pm3.755.154.80-27.88%
SPU11:51am5.847.997.63-28.51%
NCTY11:10am1.02011.341.34-29.64%
SSW12:07pm6.248.988.76-30.43%
SINO12:05pm2.58783.843.74-34.15%
YGE11:58am2.11993.153.03-36.33%
CALI11:08am1.613.403.30-53.73%
CPSL9:30am0.0490.110.11-55.45%
VISN4:59pm2.245.555.24-57.41%
ZSTN1:33pm0.0130.020.02-67.50%
AMCF9:31am0.0490.200.20-75.50%
SKBI9:47am0.0521.061.06-95.09%
HEAT11:36am0.000110.5010.08-99.99%
NEDN/AN/A2.792.79-100.00%
AOBN/AN/A5.405.40-100.00%
NINEN/AN/A1.741.74-100.00%
GAME4:59pmN/A6.986.98-100.00%
NTEN/AN/A7.027.02-100.00%
CHNGN/AN/A0.020.02-100.00%
CEDUN/AN/A6.996.99-100.00%
CSKIN/AN/A0.060.06-100.00%
GRRFN/AN/A3.113.11-100.00%
PWRD4:00pmN/A20.1720.17-100.00%
ASIAN/AN/A11.9911.99-100.00%
QXMN/AN/A0.480.48-100.00%
CTC4:54pmN/A0.250.25-100.00%
SCRN/AN/A9.609.60-100.00%
CTDCN/AN/A3.303.30-100.00%
GUN/AN/A1.581.58-100.00%
SHZN/AN/A0.100.10-100.00%
CTELN/AN/A3.743.74-100.00%
CTFON/AN/A5.785.78-100.00%
ADYN/AN/A7.387.38-100.00%
AMBON/AN/A4.754.75-100.00%
SNDAN/AN/A41.2841.28-100.00%
HOGSN/AN/A0.540.52-100.00%
CHCN/AN/A3.453.45-100.00%
HSOLN/AN/A8.257.71-100.00%
JADEN/AN/A2.002.00-100.00%
SPRDN/AN/A30.9330.93-100.00%
DGWN/AN/A0.040.04-100.00%
SSRXN/AN/A16.5916.59-100.00%
CMEDN/AN/A2.602.43-100.00%
STPN/AN/A1.611.61-100.00%
CHDXN/AN/A23.9923.99-100.00%
CNAMN/AN/A0.300.30-100.00%
BCDSN/AN/A7.947.94-100.00%
SVNN/AN/A13.7913.79-100.00%
SYSWN/AN/A2.052.01-100.00%
CNYDN/AN/A3.213.21-100.00%
TBOWN/AN/A1.451.45-100.00%
KONGN/AN/A6.886.78-100.00%
KUNN/AN/A0.150.15-100.00%
LAS4:01pm021.1021.00-100.00%
LDKN/AN/A1.011.01-100.00%
VITN/AN/A8.027.58-100.00%
FEEDN/AN/A0.210.21-100.00%
WWINN/AN/A4.484.48-100.00%
WXN/AN/A45.9045.90-100.00%
LTONN/AN/A0.420.42-100.00%
XINGN/AN/A0.090.09-100.00%
COGON/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
FMCNN/AN/A27.4227.42-100.00%
YTECN/AN/A3.883.87-100.00%
FSINN/AN/A9.459.45-100.00%
ZAN/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
CHLN4:56pmN/A2.962.96-100.00%
GAN/AN/A11.9211.92-100.00%
 Global Indexes
US
Dow Jones:
N/AN/A
NASDAQ:
5840.0918.45
S&P 500:
2358.029.57
CHINA
Shanghai:
Shanghai B:
HONG KONG
Hang Seng:
24327.707.29
H-Shares:
10487.4530.49


*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the ChinaBizFocus.com web site, a user agrees that ChinaBizFocus.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*