logo

Welcome Guest [Login | Register] StockFocus  •  Feedback
Google
 Check Quote

 Invest China

 Listed In US

 Misc



===================
A New Better Site for
CHINA

For Other ADRs :
BRAZIL
RUSSIA
INDIA

For Industry Group:
SOLAR ENERGY
HOME BUILDERS
CASINO

For Investing Gurus:
Warren Buffett John Paulson George Soros David Einhorn
For Real-Time Insider Trading:
Latest Buys/Sells
Buy Near 52Week Low
Buy Near 52Week High

And Much More At RealtionalStocks.com
===================


Five-Day Chinese Stock Performances

Daily | One Month | Three Months | Year To Date | One Year

Last is updated continuously with 15-20 minutes delay.
Previous Close is the last close price before the specified period.
TickerTimelasthighlowPrice % Change
FFHL3:54pm3.110.630.55+418.33%
SOL4:02pm3.170.770.69+334.24%
CTC3:54pm10.250.25+300.00%
SUTR3:00pm0.61990.300.30+106.63%
CPHI4:02pm0.2550.200.19+41.66%
NTES4:00pm298.99226.17217.82+33.41%
CSIQ4:00pm14.7011.7911.07+27.49%
GIGM3:58pm3.122.682.64+22.35%
CADC4:00pm2.852.502.25+21.27%
NEP4:02pm30.7625.3625.20+20.10%
SHI4:02pm63.0952.8452.56+19.48%
CYD4:02pm14.9212.7612.62+19.45%
CMFO3:56pm0.071550.120.06+19.25%
ACH4:02pm13.3611.5611.45+18.75%
SOHU4:00pm41.0433.9232.98+18.50%
GSH4:02pm30.9828.2526.33+17.52%
YZC4:02pm8.176.956.92+16.71%
CEA4:02pm27.4023.8023.76+14.26%
ZNH4:02pm32.8028.7228.29+14.16%
CYOU4:00pm27.4723.9123.59+13.84%
SYUT4:00pm5.805.255.10+12.62%
PTR4:02pm78.5771.0570.82+11.38%
CGA4:02pm1.391.271.22+11.19%
MGH4:02pm0.200.180.17+11.11%
HNP4:02pm27.6025.2424.74+10.75%
ATV4:02pm8.867.507.05+10.74%
BIDU4:00pm184.64164.32161.67+10.59%
SNP4:02pm79.4771.5670.92+10.06%
TSL4:02pm10.209.529.41+8.39%
JFC4:02pm17.7116.5116.42+7.59%
HIHO3:54pm3.753.503.45+7.14%
OSN4:00pm2.272.122.06+6.07%
GCH4:06pm9.508.988.85+5.55%
PGJ4:00pm32.8430.5730.15+4.92%
EFUT3:43pm6.386.286.08+4.59%
FXI8:00pm38.9637.5937.26+3.64%
CHN4:02pm16.3815.9015.66+2.69%
CALI3:59pm3.573.403.30+2.58%
CHL4:02pm56.0155.0754.27+2.41%
SMI4:04pm6.836.446.24+2.09%
JOBS4:00pm36.0335.4034.86+1.86%
CLWT3:52pm3.653.653.49+1.38%
CAF4:02pm18.5218.6018.26+0.59%
DSWL3:59pm1.811.851.82+0.55%
GSOL4:00pm9.059.008.30+0.55%
ACTS3:59pm2.142.132.13+0.46%
CHOP3:55pm0.650.650.650.00%
NPD2:59pm2.552.552.550.00%
DANG3:02pm6.636.636.630.00%
CHLN3:56pm2.962.962.960.00%
GSI2:58pm1.211.211.210.00%
CSUN3:57pm0.450.450.450.00%
PWRD3:00pm20.1720.1720.170.00%
QIHU3:00pm76.9276.9276.920.00%
EJ3:00pm6.796.796.790.00%
HMIN3:00pm35.7135.7135.710.00%
BONA2:59pm13.6313.6313.630.00%
CPGI2:55pm6.736.736.730.00%
GAI3:00pm8.808.808.800.00%
JST2:59pm5.945.945.940.00%
LONG3:00pm18.0018.0018.000.00%
GAME3:59pm6.986.986.980.00%
VIMC4:00pm13.4313.4313.430.00%
WUHN3:41pm0.030.030.030.00%
YOKU3:01pm27.5427.5427.540.00%
MOBI3:59pm2.142.122.120.00%
MR4:00pm27.9427.9427.940.00%
GRO3:02pm0.8490.850.85-0.11%
ATAI3:59pm3.914.203.70-0.76%
EDU4:02pm49.7248.9942.00-0.89%
CHA4:02pm48.0048.4648.15-1.78%
SCLN4:00pm9.7510.3010.15-2.01%
JASO4:00pm5.335.455.13-2.02%
BNSO3:53pm2.182.722.45-2.24%
CCCL3:59pm2.222.512.42-5.93%
CISG4:00pm8.909.048.94-6.31%
SVA4:00pm5.656.116.08-7.52%
CEO4:03pm121.92134.66131.68-7.90%
XIN4:02pm4.975.465.41-10.12%
SINA4:00pm68.9273.3770.34-10.56%
AMCN3:59pm2.502.632.56-10.71%
HPJ3:55pm2.452.702.65-10.90%
STV4:02pm1.32991.541.51-12.50%
UTSI3:58pm1.712.021.98-13.63%
BITA4:02pm19.4721.3920.41-13.65%
ALN4:01pm0.580.680.67-14.70%
SSW4:02pm7.638.988.76-14.93%
CBAK4:00pm1.401.681.50-15.15%
CHNR4:00pm2.212.702.58-17.22%
MPEL4:00pm16.2718.9618.76-17.24%
SORL3:59pm3.163.863.75-17.70%
YGE4:02pm2.743.153.03-17.71%
KNDI4:00pm4.155.154.80-20.19%
SEED4:00pm2.082.482.40-20.91%
CHU4:02pm12.0415.4915.49-22.27%
JRJC3:59pm3.194.384.15-23.50%
CNTF4:00pm1.732.091.98-24.12%
ZSTN3:54pm0.030.020.02-25.00%
DL4:02pm10.1712.6811.51-25.27%
CPSL5:20pm0.080.110.11-27.27%
NCTY4:00pm1.051.341.34-27.58%
SPU3:59pm5.907.997.63-27.78%
CAAS4:00pm4.937.456.75-28.34%
SINO4:00pm2.773.843.74-29.51%
VISN3:57pm2.9795.555.24-43.36%
AMCF3:24pm0.0350.200.20-82.50%
SKBI10:12am0.101.061.06-90.56%
HEAT2:23pm0.000110.5010.08-99.99%
NTEN/AN/A7.027.02-100.00%
GRRFN/AN/A3.113.11-100.00%
CTELN/AN/A3.743.74-100.00%
CTFON/AN/A5.785.78-100.00%
CHDXN/AN/A23.9923.99-100.00%
GUN/AN/A1.581.58-100.00%
CMEDN/AN/A2.602.43-100.00%
QXMN/AN/A0.480.48-100.00%
BCDSN/AN/A7.947.94-100.00%
SCRN/AN/A9.609.60-100.00%
DGWN/AN/A0.040.04-100.00%
CNAMN/AN/A0.300.30-100.00%
SHZN/AN/A0.100.10-100.00%
HOGSN/AN/A0.540.52-100.00%
AOBN/AN/A5.405.40-100.00%
HSOLN/AN/A8.257.71-100.00%
JADEN/AN/A2.002.00-100.00%
SNDAN/AN/A41.2841.28-100.00%
CNYDN/AN/A3.213.21-100.00%
COGON/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
CEDUN/AN/A6.996.99-100.00%
FEEDN/AN/A0.210.21-100.00%
SPRDN/AN/A30.9330.93-100.00%
CHNGN/AN/A0.020.02-100.00%
SSRXN/AN/A16.5916.59-100.00%
FMCNN/AN/A27.4227.42-100.00%
STPN/AN/A1.611.61-100.00%
KONGN/AN/A6.886.78-100.00%
KUNN/AN/A0.150.15-100.00%
LAS3:01pm021.1021.00-100.00%
SVNN/AN/A13.7913.79-100.00%
SYSWN/AN/A2.052.01-100.00%
LDKN/AN/A1.011.01-100.00%
TBOWN/AN/A1.451.45-100.00%
FSINN/AN/A9.459.45-100.00%
LTONN/AN/A0.420.42-100.00%
ASIAN/AN/A11.9911.99-100.00%
GAN/AN/A11.9211.92-100.00%
VITN/AN/A8.027.58-100.00%
ADYN/AN/A7.387.38-100.00%
WWINN/AN/A4.484.48-100.00%
WXN/AN/A45.9045.90-100.00%
CSKIN/AN/A0.060.06-100.00%
XINGN/AN/A0.090.09-100.00%
AMBON/AN/A4.754.75-100.00%
NEDN/AN/A2.792.79-100.00%
YTECN/AN/A3.883.87-100.00%
CHCN/AN/A3.453.45-100.00%
ZAN/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
NINEN/AN/A1.741.74-100.00%
CTDCN/AN/A3.303.30-100.00%
 Global Indexes
US
Dow Jones:
N/AN/A
NASDAQ:
5835.5125.12
S&P 500:
2363.810.99
CHINA
Shanghai:
Shanghai B:
HONG KONG
Hang Seng:
24114.8687.1
H-Shares:
10521.5316.05


*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the ChinaBizFocus.com web site, a user agrees that ChinaBizFocus.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*