logo

Welcome Guest [Login | Register] StockFocus  •  Feedback
Google
 Check Quote

 Invest China

 Listed In US

 Misc



===================
A New Better Site for
CHINA

For Other ADRs :
BRAZIL
RUSSIA
INDIA

For Industry Group:
SOLAR ENERGY
HOME BUILDERS
CASINO

For Investing Gurus:
Warren Buffett John Paulson George Soros David Einhorn
For Real-Time Insider Trading:
Latest Buys/Sells
Buy Near 52Week Low
Buy Near 52Week High

And Much More At RealtionalStocks.com
===================


Five-Day Chinese Stock Performances

Daily | One Month | Three Months | Year To Date | One Year

Last is updated continuously with 15-20 minutes delay.
Previous Close is the last close price before the specified period.
TickerTimelasthighlowPrice % Change
FFHL4:00pm2.910.630.55+385.00%
SOL3:59pm2.390.770.69+227.39%
SUTR4:00pm0.61990.300.30+106.63%
HPJ4:00pm5.352.702.65+94.54%
CYD4:02pm17.6312.7612.62+41.15%
CPHI3:59pm0.2540.200.19+41.11%
NEP4:02pm32.4225.3625.20+26.59%
CYOU4:00pm30.5423.9123.59+26.56%
CADC3:55pm2.952.502.25+25.53%
EDU4:02pm62.8148.9942.00+25.19%
TSL4:01pm11.549.529.41+22.63%
NTES4:00pm268.97226.17217.82+20.02%
JASO4:00pm6.525.455.13+19.85%
BITA4:02pm27.0121.3920.41+19.77%
SOHU4:00pm40.8333.9232.98+17.90%
GCH3:59pm10.538.988.85+16.99%
YZC5:02pm8.176.956.92+16.71%
ZNH4:04pm33.5128.7228.29+16.63%
GIGM3:59pm2.972.682.64+16.47%
CSIQ4:00pm13.4011.7911.07+16.21%
SYUT4:00pm5.9755.255.10+16.01%
GSH4:02pm30.4028.2526.33+15.32%
ATV3:10pm9.18797.507.05+14.84%
CEA3:59pm27.4523.8023.76+14.47%
ACH4:02pm12.8611.5611.45+14.31%
HIHO1:43pm3.9763.503.45+13.60%
JFC4:02pm18.5616.5116.42+12.75%
STV4:00pm1.711.541.51+12.49%
JOBS4:00pm39.7535.4034.86+12.38%
SNP4:02pm80.8471.5670.92+11.96%
BNSO4:00pm2.492.722.45+11.65%
PGJ3:59pm34.8130.5730.15+11.21%
MGH5:02pm0.200.180.17+11.11%
SORL4:00pm4.213.863.75+9.63%
SHI4:02pm56.8152.8452.56+7.59%
CHN4:02pm17.1215.9015.66+7.33%
DSWL3:51pm1.931.851.82+7.22%
HNP4:02pm26.6025.2424.74+6.74%
BIDU4:00pm178.08164.32161.67+6.66%
CAF4:02pm19.5218.6018.26+6.02%
EFUT4:43pm6.386.286.08+4.59%
CLWT3:57pm3.703.653.49+2.77%
CMFO3:54pm0.061550.120.06+2.58%
UTSI4:00pm2.002.021.98+1.01%
FXI4:00pm37.9637.5937.26+0.98%
CGA3:58pm1.261.271.22+0.80%
ACTS4:59pm2.142.132.13+0.46%
CHA4:02pm49.0848.4648.15+0.42%
PTR4:02pm70.5971.0570.82+0.07%
GSOL4:00pm9.009.008.300.00%
EJ4:00pm6.796.796.790.00%
HMIN4:00pm35.7135.7135.710.00%
QIHU4:00pm76.9276.9276.920.00%
BONA3:59pm13.6313.6313.630.00%
DANG4:02pm6.636.636.630.00%
GAI4:00pm8.808.808.800.00%
CHOP4:55pm0.650.650.650.00%
CSUN4:57pm0.450.450.450.00%
JST3:59pm5.945.945.940.00%
LONG4:00pm18.0018.0018.000.00%
CPGI3:55pm6.736.736.730.00%
MOBI4:59pm2.142.122.120.00%
MR5:00pm27.9427.9427.940.00%
VIMC5:00pm13.4313.4313.430.00%
YOKU4:01pm27.5427.5427.540.00%
GSI3:58pm1.211.211.210.00%
NPD3:59pm2.552.552.550.00%
GRO4:02pm0.8490.850.85-0.11%
CHL4:02pm53.8755.0754.27-1.49%
CNTF4:00pm2.222.091.98-2.63%
OSN3:42pm2.072.122.06-3.27%
MPEL4:00pm18.9718.9618.76-3.50%
AMCN4:00pm2.702.632.56-3.57%
SCLN4:00pm9.4510.3010.15-5.02%
ATAI3:59pm3.704.203.70-6.09%
CISG5:00pm8.909.048.94-6.31%
SINA4:00pm72.1173.3770.34-6.42%
SVA3:59pm5.616.116.08-8.18%
SMI4:02pm5.966.446.24-10.91%
CEO4:04pm115.57134.66131.68-12.69%
CHNR3:58pm2.322.702.58-13.10%
XIN4:02pm4.735.465.41-14.46%
CHU4:04pm13.2115.4915.49-14.71%
ALN4:01pm0.56980.680.67-16.20%
WUHN11:04am0.0250.030.03-16.66%
CBAK4:00pm1.351.681.50-18.18%
YGE4:02pm2.703.153.03-18.91%
NCTY4:00pm1.121.341.34-22.75%
SINO4:00pm2.983.843.74-24.17%
CALI4:00pm2.623.403.30-24.71%
DL4:02pm10.1412.6811.51-25.49%
KNDI4:00pm3.805.154.80-26.92%
CCCL3:58pm1.702.512.42-27.96%
SEED3:59pm1.862.482.40-29.27%
SSW4:02pm6.288.988.76-29.98%
CAAS4:00pm4.747.456.75-31.10%
JRJC4:00pm2.634.384.15-36.93%
CPSL12:39pm0.060.110.11-45.45%
VISN4:59pm2.245.555.24-57.41%
SPU4:00pm3.407.997.63-58.38%
ZSTN11:32am0.0130.020.02-67.50%
AMCF9:30am0.0360.200.20-82.00%
SKBI12:44pm0.0551.061.06-94.81%
HEAT10:45am0.000110.5010.08-99.99%
NEDN/AN/A2.792.79-100.00%
AOBN/AN/A5.405.40-100.00%
NINEN/AN/A1.741.74-100.00%
GAME4:59pmN/A6.986.98-100.00%
NTEN/AN/A7.027.02-100.00%
CHNGN/AN/A0.020.02-100.00%
CEDUN/AN/A6.996.99-100.00%
CSKIN/AN/A0.060.06-100.00%
GRRFN/AN/A3.113.11-100.00%
PWRD4:00pmN/A20.1720.17-100.00%
ASIAN/AN/A11.9911.99-100.00%
QXMN/AN/A0.480.48-100.00%
CTC4:54pmN/A0.250.25-100.00%
SCRN/AN/A9.609.60-100.00%
CTDCN/AN/A3.303.30-100.00%
GUN/AN/A1.581.58-100.00%
SHZN/AN/A0.100.10-100.00%
CTELN/AN/A3.743.74-100.00%
CTFON/AN/A5.785.78-100.00%
ADYN/AN/A7.387.38-100.00%
AMBON/AN/A4.754.75-100.00%
SNDAN/AN/A41.2841.28-100.00%
HOGSN/AN/A0.540.52-100.00%
CHCN/AN/A3.453.45-100.00%
HSOLN/AN/A8.257.71-100.00%
JADEN/AN/A2.002.00-100.00%
SPRDN/AN/A30.9330.93-100.00%
DGWN/AN/A0.040.04-100.00%
SSRXN/AN/A16.5916.59-100.00%
CMEDN/AN/A2.602.43-100.00%
STPN/AN/A1.611.61-100.00%
CHDXN/AN/A23.9923.99-100.00%
CNAMN/AN/A0.300.30-100.00%
BCDSN/AN/A7.947.94-100.00%
SVNN/AN/A13.7913.79-100.00%
SYSWN/AN/A2.052.01-100.00%
CNYDN/AN/A3.213.21-100.00%
TBOWN/AN/A1.451.45-100.00%
KONGN/AN/A6.886.78-100.00%
KUNN/AN/A0.150.15-100.00%
LAS4:01pm021.1021.00-100.00%
LDKN/AN/A1.011.01-100.00%
VITN/AN/A8.027.58-100.00%
FEEDN/AN/A0.210.21-100.00%
WWINN/AN/A4.484.48-100.00%
WXN/AN/A45.9045.90-100.00%
LTONN/AN/A0.420.42-100.00%
XINGN/AN/A0.090.09-100.00%
COGON/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
FMCNN/AN/A27.4227.42-100.00%
YTECN/AN/A3.883.87-100.00%
FSINN/AN/A9.459.45-100.00%
ZAN/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
CHLN4:56pmN/A2.962.96-100.00%
GAN/AN/A11.9211.92-100.00%
 Global Indexes
US
Dow Jones:
N/AN/A
NASDAQ:
5910.526.26
S&P 500:
2348.697.15
CHINA
Shanghai:
Shanghai B:
HONG KONG
Hang Seng:
24042.0214.96
H-Shares:
10050.026.15


*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the ChinaBizFocus.com web site, a user agrees that ChinaBizFocus.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*