logo

Welcome Guest [Login | Register] StockFocus  •  Feedback
Google
 Check Quote

 Invest China

 Listed In US

 Misc



===================
A New Better Site for
CHINA

For Other ADRs :
BRAZIL
RUSSIA
INDIA

For Industry Group:
SOLAR ENERGY
HOME BUILDERS
CASINO

For Investing Gurus:
Warren Buffett John Paulson George Soros David Einhorn
For Real-Time Insider Trading:
Latest Buys/Sells
Buy Near 52Week Low
Buy Near 52Week High

And Much More At RealtionalStocks.com
===================


Five-Day Chinese Stock Performances

Daily | One Month | Three Months | Year To Date | One Year

Last is updated continuously with 15-20 minutes delay.
Previous Close is the last close price before the specified period.
TickerTimelasthighlowPrice % Change
FFHL3:34pm2.980.630.55+396.66%
SOL10:05am2.620.770.69+258.90%
GSOL10:24am19.809.008.30+120.00%
SUTR4:00pm0.61990.300.30+106.63%
SORL10:39am7.003.863.75+82.29%
HPJ10:39am4.69352.702.65+70.67%
CYOU10:38am41.0923.9123.59+70.28%
CYD10:37am20.989212.7612.62+68.04%
EDU10:39am77.0848.9942.00+53.63%
NEP10:39am38.8925.3625.20+51.85%
CSIQ10:38am16.7211.7911.07+45.01%
DSWL10:39am2.55991.851.82+42.21%
SOHU10:37am47.6833.9232.98+37.68%
BITA10:38am30.9321.3920.41+37.16%
NTES10:39am306.34226.17217.82+36.69%
ACH10:39am15.30711.5611.45+36.06%
JOBS10:35am48.0035.4034.86+35.70%
ZNH10:27am38.7228.7228.29+34.77%
GCH10:07am11.878.988.85+31.88%
PGJ10:37am40.9030.5730.15+30.67%
BNSO10:35am2.832.722.45+26.90%
ATV10:24am9.91387.507.05+23.92%
TSL4:01pm11.549.529.41+22.63%
CNTF9:45am2.782.091.98+21.92%
JFC3:59pm19.9916.5116.42+21.44%
CHN10:27am19.3615.9015.66+21.37%
CPHI10:38am0.21790.200.19+21.05%
CAF10:39am22.227518.6018.26+20.73%
HIHO10:37am4.21953.503.45+20.55%
SINA10:39am92.8973.3770.34+20.54%
BIDU10:39am196.69164.32161.67+17.81%
JASO10:27am6.3945.455.13+17.53%
SYUTN/A6.035.255.10+17.08%
ATAI3:26pm4.614.203.70+17.00%
CEA10:39am28.050123.8023.76+16.97%
YZC5:02pm8.176.956.92+16.71%
GIGM9:51am2.97092.682.64+16.50%
STV3:47pm1.751.541.51+15.13%
HNP10:31am28.0625.2424.74+12.60%
FXI10:39am42.1637.5937.26+12.15%
SVA10:37am6.846.116.08+11.94%
MGH5:02pm0.200.180.17+11.11%
SCLN10:38am10.97510.3010.15+10.30%
UTSI10:39am2.162.021.98+9.09%
SHI10:24am56.0852.8452.56+6.21%
SNP10:35am76.2171.5670.92+5.55%
EFUTN/A6.386.286.08+4.59%
ACTSN/A2.142.132.13+0.46%
OSN10:29am2.152.122.06+0.46%
BONA3:59pm13.6313.6313.630.00%
QIHU4:00pm76.9276.9276.920.00%
HMIN4:00pm35.7135.7135.710.00%
CHOP4:55pm0.650.650.650.00%
EJ4:00pm6.796.796.790.00%
CSUN4:57pm0.450.450.450.00%
CMFO9:30am0.060.120.060.00%
GAI4:00pm8.808.808.800.00%
JST3:59pm5.945.945.940.00%
LONG4:00pm18.0018.0018.000.00%
CGA10:12am1.251.271.220.00%
MOBI4:59pm2.142.122.120.00%
MR5:00pm27.9427.9427.940.00%
DANG4:02pm6.636.636.630.00%
NPD3:59pm2.552.552.550.00%
VIMC5:00pm13.4313.4313.430.00%
YOKU4:01pm27.5427.5427.540.00%
GSI3:58pm1.211.211.210.00%
CPGI3:55pm6.736.736.730.00%
GRO4:02pm0.8490.850.85-0.11%
XIN10:31am5.485.465.41-0.90%
CHL10:39am53.7055.0754.27-1.81%
CHA10:34am47.8348.4648.15-2.12%
GSH10:24am25.693228.2526.33-2.52%
MPEL4:00pm18.970018.9618.76-3.50%
CHU10:39am14.7415.4915.49-4.84%
CISG5:00pm8.909.048.94-6.31%
CLWT12:13pm3.303.653.49-8.33%
CADC10:15am2.102.502.25-10.63%
PTR10:38am63.0271.0570.82-10.66%
AMCN10:36am2.492.632.56-11.07%
CBAK10:26am1.4551.681.50-11.81%
SMI10:25am5.776.446.24-13.75%
NCTY3:57pm1.221.341.34-15.86%
CEO10:39am110.71134.66131.68-16.36%
WUHN3:52pm0.0250.030.03-16.66%
CPSL3:51pm0.0910.110.11-17.27%
CHNR10:26am2.20512.702.58-17.41%
KNDI10:38am4.155.154.80-20.19%
SINO10:35am3.123.843.74-20.61%
SSW10:39am6.758.988.76-24.74%
YGE10:38am2.353.153.03-29.42%
CAAS9:48am4.80767.456.75-30.12%
ALN9:34am0.420.680.67-38.23%
DL10:38am7.9812.6811.51-41.36%
CALI10:32am2.043.403.30-41.37%
CCCL3:59pm1.372.512.42-41.94%
SEED10:39am1.472.482.40-44.10%
VISNN/A2.245.555.24-57.41%
JRJC10:39am1.424.384.15-65.94%
SPU3:59pm2.607.997.63-68.17%
ZSTN1:49pm0.00740.020.02-81.50%
SKBI10:26am0.061.061.06-94.33%
AMCF3:49pm0.0110.200.20-94.50%
HEAT11:00am0.00110.5010.08-99.98%
NEDN/AN/A2.792.79-100.00%
AOBN/AN/A5.405.40-100.00%
NINEN/AN/A1.741.74-100.00%
GAME4:59pmN/A6.986.98-100.00%
NTEN/AN/A7.027.02-100.00%
CHNGN/AN/A0.020.02-100.00%
CEDUN/AN/A6.996.99-100.00%
CSKIN/AN/A0.060.06-100.00%
GRRFN/AN/A3.113.11-100.00%
PWRD4:00pmN/A20.1720.17-100.00%
ASIAN/AN/A11.9911.99-100.00%
QXMN/AN/A0.480.48-100.00%
CTC4:54pmN/A0.250.25-100.00%
SCRN/AN/A9.609.60-100.00%
CTDCN/AN/A3.303.30-100.00%
GUN/AN/A1.581.58-100.00%
SHZN/AN/A0.100.10-100.00%
CTELN/AN/A3.743.74-100.00%
CTFON/AN/A5.785.78-100.00%
ADYN/AN/A7.387.38-100.00%
AMBON/AN/A4.754.75-100.00%
SNDAN/AN/A41.2841.28-100.00%
HOGSN/AN/A0.540.52-100.00%
CHCN/AN/A3.453.45-100.00%
HSOLN/AN/A8.257.71-100.00%
JADEN/AN/A2.002.00-100.00%
SPRDN/AN/A30.9330.93-100.00%
DGWN/AN/A0.040.04-100.00%
SSRXN/AN/A16.5916.59-100.00%
CMEDN/AN/A2.602.43-100.00%
STPN/AN/A1.611.61-100.00%
CHDXN/AN/A23.9923.99-100.00%
CNAMN/AN/A0.300.30-100.00%
BCDSN/AN/A7.947.94-100.00%
SVNN/AN/A13.7913.79-100.00%
SYSWN/AN/A2.052.01-100.00%
CNYDN/AN/A3.213.21-100.00%
TBOWN/AN/A1.451.45-100.00%
KONGN/AN/A6.886.78-100.00%
KUNN/AN/A0.150.15-100.00%
LAS4:01pm021.1021.00-100.00%
LDKN/AN/A1.011.01-100.00%
VITN/AN/A8.027.58-100.00%
FEEDN/AN/A0.210.21-100.00%
WWINN/AN/A4.484.48-100.00%
WXN/AN/A45.9045.90-100.00%
LTONN/AN/A0.420.42-100.00%
XINGN/AN/A0.090.09-100.00%
COGON/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
FMCNN/AN/A27.4227.42-100.00%
YTECN/AN/A3.883.87-100.00%
FSINN/AN/A9.459.45-100.00%
ZAN/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
CHLN4:56pmN/A2.962.96-100.00%
GAN/AN/A11.9211.92-100.00%
 Global Indexes
US
Dow Jones:
N/AN/A
NASDAQ:
6403.46637.3413
S&P 500:
2477.948.03
CHINA
Shanghai:
Shanghai B:
HONG KONG
Hang Seng:
26852.055.22
H-Shares:
10782.7438.21


*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the ChinaBizFocus.com web site, a user agrees that ChinaBizFocus.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*