logo

Welcome Guest [Login | Register] StockFocus  •  Feedback
Google
 Check Quote

 Invest China

 Listed In US

 Misc



===================
A New Better Site for
CHINA

For Other ADRs :
BRAZIL
RUSSIA
INDIA

For Industry Group:
SOLAR ENERGY
HOME BUILDERS
CASINO

For Investing Gurus:
Warren Buffett John Paulson George Soros David Einhorn
For Real-Time Insider Trading:
Latest Buys/Sells
Buy Near 52Week Low
Buy Near 52Week High

And Much More At RealtionalStocks.com
===================


Five-Day Chinese Stock Performances

Daily | One Month | Three Months | Year To Date | One Year

Last is updated continuously with 15-20 minutes delay.
Previous Close is the last close price before the specified period.
TickerTimelasthighlowPrice % Change
FFHL3:53pm2.630.630.55+338.33%
SOL3:59pm2.220.770.69+204.10%
GSOL4:00pm20.009.008.30+122.22%
SUTR4:00pm0.61990.300.30+106.63%
ATV3:58pm16.177.507.05+102.12%
BITA4:02pm45.1621.3920.41+100.26%
ACH4:02pm22.5211.5611.45+100.17%
JOBS4:00pm61.7535.4034.86+74.58%
CYD4:02pm21.3512.7612.62+70.93%
EDU4:02pm85.5848.9942.00+70.58%
HPJ4:00pm4.652.702.65+69.09%
CYOU4:00pm39.7523.9123.59+64.73%
NEP4:02pm41.5525.3625.20+62.24%
SOHU4:00pm54.9233.9232.98+58.59%
SINA4:00pm115.6873.3770.34+50.11%
JASO4:00pm7.885.455.13+44.85%
BIDU4:00pm240.57164.32161.67+44.09%
DSWL3:57pm2.57011.851.82+42.78%
CSIQ4:00pm16.4611.7911.07+42.75%
PGJ4:00pm44.0030.5730.15+40.57%
GCH3:13pm11.94568.988.85+32.72%
CHN4:02pm20.7515.9015.66+30.09%
CAF4:02pm23.8518.6018.26+29.54%
ZNH4:02pm36.6128.7228.29+27.42%
GIGM3:49pm3.212.682.64+25.88%
ATAI2:57pm4.854.203.70+23.09%
TSL4:01pm11.549.529.41+22.63%
JFC3:59pm19.9916.5116.42+21.44%
NTES4:00pm271.61226.17217.82+21.20%
FXI4:00pm44.5837.5937.26+18.59%
UTSI4:00pm2.322.021.98+17.17%
SYUTN/A6.035.255.10+17.08%
YZC5:02pm8.176.956.92+16.71%
STV3:47pm1.751.541.51+15.13%
SHI4:02pm59.8452.8452.56+13.33%
SVA3:59pm6.906.116.08+12.92%
SCLN4:00pm11.1010.3010.15+11.55%
MGH5:02pm0.200.180.17+11.11%
GSH3:59pm29.2028.2526.33+10.77%
CPHI3:56pm0.19890.200.19+10.50%
XIN4:02pm6.075.465.41+9.76%
CEA3:59pm26.1623.8023.76+9.09%
CNTF3:21pm2.472.091.98+8.33%
SNP4:02pm75.6971.5670.92+4.83%
EFUTN/A6.386.286.08+4.59%
BNSO4:00pm2.322.722.45+4.03%
CHA4:02pm49.9048.4648.15+2.10%
HNP4:02pm25.1925.2424.74+1.08%
SORL4:00pm3.863.863.75+0.52%
ACTSN/A2.142.132.13+0.46%
DANG4:02pm6.636.636.630.00%
GAI4:00pm8.808.808.800.00%
BONA3:59pm13.6313.6313.630.00%
CSUN4:57pm0.450.450.450.00%
JST3:59pm5.945.945.940.00%
LONG4:00pm18.0018.0018.000.00%
CPGI3:55pm6.736.736.730.00%
MOBI4:59pm2.142.122.120.00%
MR5:00pm27.9427.9427.940.00%
GSI3:58pm1.211.211.210.00%
NPD3:59pm2.552.552.550.00%
EJ4:00pm6.796.796.790.00%
VIMC5:00pm13.4313.4313.430.00%
HMIN4:00pm35.7135.7135.710.00%
YOKU4:01pm27.5427.5427.540.00%
QIHU4:00pm76.9276.9276.920.00%
CHOP4:55pm0.650.650.650.00%
GRO4:02pm0.8490.850.85-0.11%
CGA3:57pm1.23991.271.22-0.80%
HIHO12:54pm3.43963.503.45-1.72%
MPEL4:00pm18.970018.9618.76-3.50%
KNDI4:00pm4.905.154.80-5.76%
CISG5:00pm8.909.048.94-6.31%
CHU4:03pm14.4915.4915.49-6.45%
CHL4:02pm50.6455.0754.27-7.40%
CEO4:03pm122.30134.66131.68-7.61%
CLWT3:25pm3.303.653.49-8.33%
CPSL9:30am0.100.110.11-9.09%
SINO4:00pm3.553.843.74-9.66%
AMCN4:00pm2.512.632.56-10.35%
PTR4:02pm62.8171.0570.82-10.95%
CBAK3:59pm1.401.681.50-15.15%
CMFO3:59pm0.050.120.06-16.66%
SMI4:02pm5.506.446.24-17.78%
CADC11:30am1.89992.502.25-19.15%
SSW4:02pm7.038.988.76-21.62%
CAAS3:59pm5.227.456.75-24.12%
YGE3:59pm2.433.153.03-27.02%
CHNR3:17pm1.912.702.58-28.46%
OSN1:16pm1.512.122.06-29.43%
ZSTN9:49am0.0280.020.02-30.00%
WUHN3:03pm0.020.030.03-33.33%
NCTY3:19pm0.92191.341.34-36.42%
SEED3:56pm1.642.482.40-37.64%
CALI3:59pm2.113.403.30-39.36%
CCCL3:55pm1.34262.512.42-43.11%
ALN4:00pm0.360.680.67-47.05%
JRJC3:59pm2.124.384.15-49.16%
DL4:02pm6.9012.6811.51-49.30%
VISNN/A2.245.555.24-57.41%
SPU3:59pm2.607.997.63-68.17%
AMCF2:30pm0.020.200.20-90.00%
SKBI3:02pm0.011.061.06-99.05%
HEAT3:40pm0.000110.5010.08-99.99%
NEDN/AN/A2.792.79-100.00%
AOBN/AN/A5.405.40-100.00%
NINEN/AN/A1.741.74-100.00%
GAME4:59pmN/A6.986.98-100.00%
NTEN/AN/A7.027.02-100.00%
CHNGN/AN/A0.020.02-100.00%
CEDUN/AN/A6.996.99-100.00%
CSKIN/AN/A0.060.06-100.00%
GRRFN/AN/A3.113.11-100.00%
PWRD4:00pmN/A20.1720.17-100.00%
ASIAN/AN/A11.9911.99-100.00%
QXMN/AN/A0.480.48-100.00%
CTC4:54pmN/A0.250.25-100.00%
SCRN/AN/A9.609.60-100.00%
CTDCN/AN/A3.303.30-100.00%
GUN/AN/A1.581.58-100.00%
SHZN/AN/A0.100.10-100.00%
CTELN/AN/A3.743.74-100.00%
CTFON/AN/A5.785.78-100.00%
ADYN/AN/A7.387.38-100.00%
AMBON/AN/A4.754.75-100.00%
SNDAN/AN/A41.2841.28-100.00%
HOGSN/AN/A0.540.52-100.00%
CHCN/AN/A3.453.45-100.00%
HSOLN/AN/A8.257.71-100.00%
JADEN/AN/A2.002.00-100.00%
SPRDN/AN/A30.9330.93-100.00%
DGWN/AN/A0.040.04-100.00%
SSRXN/AN/A16.5916.59-100.00%
CMEDN/AN/A2.602.43-100.00%
STPN/AN/A1.611.61-100.00%
CHDXN/AN/A23.9923.99-100.00%
CNAMN/AN/A0.300.30-100.00%
BCDSN/AN/A7.947.94-100.00%
SVNN/AN/A13.7913.79-100.00%
SYSWN/AN/A2.052.01-100.00%
CNYDN/AN/A3.213.21-100.00%
TBOWN/AN/A1.451.45-100.00%
KONGN/AN/A6.886.78-100.00%
KUNN/AN/A0.150.15-100.00%
LAS4:01pm021.1021.00-100.00%
LDKN/AN/A1.011.01-100.00%
VITN/AN/A8.027.58-100.00%
FEEDN/AN/A0.210.21-100.00%
WWINN/AN/A4.484.48-100.00%
WXN/AN/A45.9045.90-100.00%
LTONN/AN/A0.420.42-100.00%
XINGN/AN/A0.090.09-100.00%
COGON/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
FMCNN/AN/A27.4227.42-100.00%
YTECN/AN/A3.883.87-100.00%
FSINN/AN/A9.459.45-100.00%
ZAN/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
CHLN4:56pmN/A2.962.96-100.00%
GAN/AN/A11.9211.92-100.00%
 Global Indexes
US
Dow Jones:
N/AN/A
NASDAQ:
6426.9224.229
S&P 500:
2502.221.62
CHINA
Shanghai:
Shanghai B:
HONG KONG
Hang Seng:
27500.34380.19
H-Shares:
10912.46196.54


*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the ChinaBizFocus.com web site, a user agrees that ChinaBizFocus.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*