logo

Welcome Guest [Login | Register] StockFocus  •  Feedback
Google
 Check Quote

 Invest China

 Listed In US

 Misc



===================
A New Better Site for
CHINA

For Other ADRs :
BRAZIL
RUSSIA
INDIA

For Industry Group:
SOLAR ENERGY
HOME BUILDERS
CASINO

For Investing Gurus:
Warren Buffett John Paulson George Soros David Einhorn
For Real-Time Insider Trading:
Latest Buys/Sells
Buy Near 52Week Low
Buy Near 52Week High

And Much More At RealtionalStocks.com
===================


Five-Day Chinese Stock Performances

Daily | One Month | Three Months | Year To Date | One Year

Last is updated continuously with 15-20 minutes delay.
Previous Close is the last close price before the specified period.
TickerTimelasthighlowPrice % Change
FFHL3:59pm2.680.630.55+346.66%
CTC4:54pm10.250.25+300.00%
SOL3:59pm2.790.770.69+282.19%
GSOL4:00pm21.309.008.30+136.66%
SORL4:00pm8.693.863.75+126.30%
SUTR4:00pm0.61990.300.30+106.63%
HPJ4:00pm4.552.702.65+65.45%
CYOU4:00pm39.4023.9123.59+63.28%
ATV2:43pm12.50367.507.05+56.29%
EDU4:01pm73.4348.9942.00+46.36%
CYD4:02pm17.9912.7612.62+44.03%
SINA4:00pm104.2573.3770.34+35.28%
NEP4:02pm34.5525.3625.20+34.90%
SOHU4:00pm46.6533.9232.98+34.70%
NTES4:00pm292.35226.17217.82+30.45%
BITA4:02pm29.2521.3920.41+29.71%
ZNH3:59pm37.1728.7228.29+29.37%
JASO4:00pm6.915.455.13+27.02%
PGJ3:59pm39.1930.5730.15+25.20%
JOBS4:00pm43.5935.4034.86+23.24%
TSL4:01pm11.549.529.41+22.63%
HNP4:02pm30.3625.2424.74+21.82%
GCH3:57pm10.868.988.85+20.66%
CEA3:59pm28.7823.8023.76+20.01%
JFC3:59pm19.6416.5116.42+19.31%
SYUTN/A6.035.255.10+17.08%
YZC5:02pm8.176.956.92+16.71%
CSIQ4:00pm13.2411.7911.07+14.83%
STV3:47pm1.7451.541.51+14.80%
GIGM3:05pm2.91732.682.64+14.40%
SNP4:02pm82.4971.5670.92+14.25%
BIDU4:00pm190.39164.32161.67+14.04%
CHN4:02pm18.1415.9015.66+13.73%
CAF4:01pm20.8918.6018.26+13.47%
BNSO3:59pm2.502.722.45+12.10%
SHI4:02pm59.0852.8452.56+11.89%
MGH5:02pm0.200.180.17+11.11%
UTSI3:59pm2.142.021.98+8.08%
FXI8:00pm40.2337.5937.26+7.02%
DSWL3:59pm1.921.851.82+6.66%
EFUT4:43pm6.386.286.08+4.59%
ACH4:02pm11.7511.5611.45+4.44%
CADC3:53pm2.4492.502.25+4.21%
GSH3:44pm27.354128.2526.33+3.77%
CPHI4:02pm0.1830.200.19+1.66%
CHL4:02pm55.5855.0754.27+1.62%
ACTS4:59pm2.142.132.13+0.46%
CHA4:02pm48.9548.4648.15+0.16%
NPD3:59pm2.552.552.550.00%
CSUN4:57pm0.450.450.450.00%
GSI3:58pm1.211.211.210.00%
PWRD4:00pm20.1720.1720.170.00%
QIHU4:00pm76.9276.9276.920.00%
CHOP4:55pm0.650.650.650.00%
HMIN4:00pm35.7135.7135.710.00%
EJ4:00pm6.796.796.790.00%
CPGI3:55pm6.736.736.730.00%
CHLN4:56pm2.962.962.960.00%
GAI4:00pm8.808.808.800.00%
GAME4:59pm6.986.986.980.00%
JST3:59pm5.945.945.940.00%
LONG4:00pm18.0018.0018.000.00%
DANG4:02pm6.636.636.630.00%
MOBI4:59pm2.142.122.120.00%
VIMC5:00pm13.4313.4313.430.00%
YOKU4:01pm27.5427.5427.540.00%
MR5:00pm27.9427.9427.940.00%
BONA3:59pm13.6313.6313.630.00%
GRO4:02pm0.8490.850.85-0.11%
HIHO2:54pm3.453.503.45-1.42%
CGA3:58pm1.231.271.22-1.60%
OSN9:30am2.102.122.06-1.86%
CNTF4:00pm2.232.091.98-2.19%
CNYDN/A3.103.213.21-3.42%
MPEL4:00pm18.9718.9618.76-3.50%
PTR4:02pm67.7871.0570.82-3.91%
SCLN4:00pm9.3510.3010.15-6.03%
CISG5:00pm8.909.048.94-6.31%
CHU4:05pm14.3415.4915.49-7.42%
ATAI3:41pm3.554.203.70-9.89%
CEO4:05pm116.03134.66131.68-12.35%
XIN4:02pm4.845.465.41-12.47%
SVA4:00pm5.266.116.08-13.91%
CLWT3:54pm3.093.653.49-14.16%
CHNR3:59pm2.282.702.58-14.60%
WUHN9:32am0.0250.030.03-16.66%
CBAK4:00pm1.351.681.50-18.18%
KNDI4:00pm4.255.154.80-18.26%
SMI4:05pm5.336.446.24-20.32%
SINO4:00pm2.923.843.74-25.69%
CAAS3:51pm5.077.456.75-26.30%
CALI4:00pm2.403.403.30-31.03%
DL4:02pm9.3212.6811.51-31.52%
CMFO11:19am0.0410.120.06-31.66%
ALN4:01pm0.4550.680.67-33.08%
YGE3:59pm2.213.153.03-33.63%
AMCN4:00pm1.792.632.56-36.07%
SSW4:02pm5.738.988.76-36.12%
CPSL9:30am0.070.110.11-36.36%
NCTY2:01pm0.89011.341.34-38.61%
SEED3:57pm1.612.482.40-38.78%
CCCL3:57pm1.372.512.42-41.94%
JRJC4:00pm2.044.384.15-51.07%
VISN4:59pm2.245.555.24-57.41%
SPU3:59pm2.65217.997.63-67.53%
ZSTN9:32am0.0070.020.02-82.50%
AMCF11:37am0.0240.200.20-88.00%
SKBI10:52am0.0551.061.06-94.81%
HEAT12:34pm0.00000110.5010.08-99.99%
CTFON/AN/A5.785.78-100.00%
CMEDN/AN/A2.602.43-100.00%
BCDSN/AN/A7.947.94-100.00%
GUN/AN/A1.581.58-100.00%
CNAMN/AN/A0.300.30-100.00%
DGWN/AN/A0.040.04-100.00%
QXMN/AN/A0.480.48-100.00%
AOBN/AN/A5.405.40-100.00%
SCRN/AN/A9.609.60-100.00%
CEDUN/AN/A6.996.99-100.00%
HOGSN/AN/A0.540.52-100.00%
SHZN/AN/A0.100.10-100.00%
COGON/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
HSOLN/AN/A8.257.71-100.00%
JADEN/AN/A2.002.00-100.00%
CHNGN/AN/A0.020.02-100.00%
SNDAN/AN/A41.2841.28-100.00%
ASIAN/AN/A11.9911.99-100.00%
FEEDN/AN/A0.210.21-100.00%
ADYN/AN/A7.387.38-100.00%
FMCNN/AN/A27.4227.42-100.00%
SPRDN/AN/A30.9330.93-100.00%
FSINN/AN/A9.459.45-100.00%
SSRXN/AN/A16.5916.59-100.00%
KONGN/AN/A6.886.78-100.00%
STPN/AN/A1.611.61-100.00%
KUNN/AN/A0.150.15-100.00%
LAS4:01pm021.1021.00-100.00%
LDKN/AN/A1.011.01-100.00%
SVNN/AN/A13.7913.79-100.00%
SYSWN/AN/A2.052.01-100.00%
AMBON/AN/A4.754.75-100.00%
TBOWN/AN/A1.451.45-100.00%
LTONN/AN/A0.420.42-100.00%
GAN/AN/A11.9211.92-100.00%
CSKIN/AN/A0.060.06-100.00%
CHCN/AN/A3.453.45-100.00%
VITN/AN/A8.027.58-100.00%
CHDXN/AN/A23.9923.99-100.00%
WWINN/AN/A4.484.48-100.00%
WXN/AN/A45.9045.90-100.00%
CTDCN/AN/A3.303.30-100.00%
XINGN/AN/A0.090.09-100.00%
NEDN/AN/A2.792.79-100.00%
CTELN/AN/A3.743.74-100.00%
YTECN/AN/A3.883.87-100.00%
NINEN/AN/A1.741.74-100.00%
ZAN/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
GRRFN/AN/A3.113.11-100.00%
NTEN/AN/A7.027.02-100.00%
 Global Indexes
US
Dow Jones:
N/AN/A
NASDAQ:
6210.194.94
S&P 500:
2415.820.75
CHINA
Shanghai:
Shanghai B:
HONG KONG
Hang Seng:
25639.278.49
H-Shares:
10579.678.07


*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the ChinaBizFocus.com web site, a user agrees that ChinaBizFocus.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*