logo

Welcome Guest [Login | Register] StockFocus  •  Feedback
Google
 Check Quote

 Invest China

 Listed In US

 Misc



===================
A New Better Site for
CHINA

For Other ADRs :
BRAZIL
RUSSIA
INDIA

For Industry Group:
SOLAR ENERGY
HOME BUILDERS
CASINO

For Investing Gurus:
Warren Buffett John Paulson George Soros David Einhorn
For Real-Time Insider Trading:
Latest Buys/Sells
Buy Near 52Week Low
Buy Near 52Week High

And Much More At RealtionalStocks.com
===================


Three-Month Chinese Stock Performances

Daily | Five Days | One Month | Year To Date | One Year

Last is updated continuously with 15-20 minutes delay.
Previous Close is the last close price before the specified period.
TickerTimelasthighlowPrice % Change
FFHL3:56pm3.030.910.42+422.41%
CTC4:54pm10.250.25+300.00%
SOL3:58pm2.421.140.69+112.28%
SUTR4:00pm0.61990.300.30+106.63%
SINO4:00pm2.596.730.97+69.28%
BNSO3:59pm2.632.721.41+66.45%
CYD4:02pm17.5512.7610.47+59.69%
SYUT4:00pm5.905.353.68+50.51%
EDU4:02pm58.9553.0642.00+39.89%
YZC5:02pm8.178.055.98+38.24%
NTES4:00pm288.98269.60213.17+34.46%
MPEL4:00pm18.7219.6614.21+32.67%
CAAS3:59pm5.107.453.76+31.44%
ACH4:02pm12.2511.728.83+31.43%
HPJ4:00pm3.553.192.60+25.44%
SORL4:00pm3.054.932.85+24.48%
CLWT1:21pm3.753.652.55+22.54%
CHNR3:57pm2.134.821.50+20.33%
CEA3:59pm30.7226.5422.21+20.28%
EFUT4:43pm6.386.295.42+19.25%
CYOU4:00pm28.8929.9123.28+18.30%
ATV3:23pm9.250910.567.05+18.14%
ZNH4:02pm35.1330.8827.50+18.12%
GSH3:01pm32.1628.3025.56+18.06%
SMI4:02pm6.577.175.39+15.46%
GIGM3:55pm2.952.692.42+15.23%
SHI4:02pm57.1753.1948.89+12.49%
HNP4:02pm27.4126.3623.86+11.28%
JOBS4:00pm36.8835.5932.07+10.65%
PTR4:02pm74.5273.2263.87+10.31%
NEP4:02pm32.5830.7524.55+10.06%
TSL4:01pm11.5410.509.06+10.00%
GCH3:58pm10.06369.358.76+9.38%
SNP4:02pm79.1977.4768.10+7.93%
JFC3:59pm18.3817.6715.73+6.98%
DSWL3:00pm1.911.851.70+6.70%
PGJ3:46pm33.855234.3529.82+4.71%
ACTS4:59pm2.142.162.00+4.39%
MOBI4:59pm2.142.142.02+4.39%
CISG5:00pm8.909.507.70+3.48%
FXI4:00pm39.2539.0435.76+3.07%
CHN2:17pm16.8216.8215.41+2.87%
DANG4:02pm6.636.636.53+1.53%
GRO4:02pm0.8490.860.75+1.07%
STV3:59pm1.271.611.15+0.79%
EJ4:00pm6.796.796.790.00%
GSI3:58pm1.211.211.210.00%
GSOL4:00pm8.559.207.850.00%
PWRD4:00pm20.1720.1720.170.00%
QIHU4:00pm76.9276.9276.690.00%
HMIN4:00pm35.7135.7135.710.00%
CHLN4:56pm2.962.962.960.00%
CPGI3:55pm6.736.736.730.00%
GAI4:00pm8.808.808.800.00%
GAME4:59pm6.986.986.980.00%
JST3:59pm5.945.945.940.00%
LONG4:00pm18.0018.0018.000.00%
CSUN4:57pm0.450.450.450.00%
CHOP4:55pm0.650.650.650.00%
MR5:00pm27.9427.9427.940.00%
VIMC5:00pm13.4313.4313.430.00%
YOKU4:01pm27.5427.5427.540.00%
BONA3:59pm13.6313.6313.630.00%
NPD3:59pm2.552.552.550.00%
CAF3:59pm19.1119.6417.71-0.46%
CPHI3:58pm0.26680.250.17-1.18%
BITA4:02pm25.6432.6820.41-2.24%
SVA3:59pm5.75986.225.76-2.37%
SCLN4:00pm9.7510.668.65-2.69%
CEO4:00pm119.68138.11118.53-2.92%
SOHU4:00pm40.3745.2132.98-2.98%
CNYDN/A3.103.213.21-3.42%
BIDU4:00pm168.26196.03161.67-5.35%
DL3:59pm10.2113.8011.49-6.24%
HIHO3:59pm4.054.693.45-7.32%
CHA4:02pm48.5353.3446.80-8.46%
CGA3:58pm1.291.491.21-9.15%
CHL4:02pm56.0063.1253.90-9.53%
UTSI3:55pm1.892.131.91-9.56%
SINA4:00pm73.0784.1567.29-10.75%
ATAI3:36pm3.95324.893.52-11.75%
SEED3:59pm1.952.772.11-12.16%
OSN3:59pm2.022.491.99-12.17%
CHU4:02pm13.4415.4915.49-13.23%
ALN4:01pm0.560.720.56-13.84%
CSIQ4:00pm11.1515.7510.65-15.14%
CADC4:00pm2.653.221.90-17.44%
AMCN4:00pm2.493.542.56-17.54%
CCCL3:59pm2.183.552.10-20.14%
JASO4:00pm5.727.665.13-23.83%
XIN4:02pm4.477.044.91-27.31%
MGH5:02pm0.200.290.17-28.57%
JRJC3:59pm3.064.523.77-29.49%
CNTF3:55pm1.862.891.98-31.61%
WUHN3:37pm0.0250.050.03-37.50%
KNDI4:00pm3.856.343.50-38.10%
CALI2:49pm1.543.552.32-42.32%
NCTY2:49pm1.051.831.24-42.62%
CPSL11:14am0.0510.200.08-43.33%
CBAK3:59pm1.252.351.25-45.41%
YGE3:59pm2.064.073.03-45.93%
AMCF3:33pm0.100.200.20-50.00%
SPU3:59pm5.7812.385.75-54.16%
SSW4:02pm6.2514.158.67-55.06%
VISN4:59pm2.246.833.95-61.64%
CMFO3:34pm0.0573010.250.06-64.18%
ZSTN1:33pm0.0130.050.02-83.75%
SKBI12:10pm0.0521.061.06-95.09%
HEAT2:48pm0.000310.508.86-99.99%
CTFON/AN/A5.785.78-100.00%
CMEDN/AN/A2.602.43-100.00%
BCDSN/AN/A7.947.94-100.00%
GUN/AN/A1.591.58-100.00%
CNAMN/AN/A0.300.30-100.00%
DGWN/AN/A0.040.04-100.00%
QXMN/AN/A0.480.48-100.00%
AOBN/AN/A5.405.00-100.00%
SCRN/AN/A9.609.60-100.00%
CEDUN/AN/A6.996.99-100.00%
HOGSN/AN/A0.620.47-100.00%
SHZN/AN/A0.100.10-100.00%
COGON/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
HSOLN/AN/A12.067.71-100.00%
JADEN/AN/A2.002.00-100.00%
CHNGN/AN/A0.100.01-100.00%
SNDAN/AN/A41.2841.28-100.00%
ASIAN/AN/A11.9911.99-100.00%
FEEDN/AN/A0.210.21-100.00%
ADYN/AN/A7.387.38-100.00%
FMCNN/AN/A27.4327.42-100.00%
SPRDN/AN/A30.9330.93-100.00%
FSINN/AN/A9.459.33-100.00%
SSRXN/AN/A16.5916.59-100.00%
KONGN/AN/A6.966.43-100.00%
STPN/AN/A1.611.61-100.00%
KUNN/AN/A0.160.16-100.00%
LAS4:01pm024.0019.16-100.00%
LDKN/AN/A1.011.01-100.00%
SVNN/AN/A13.7913.79-100.00%
SYSWN/AN/A2.032.03-100.00%
AMBON/AN/A4.754.00-100.00%
TBOWN/AN/A1.451.45-100.00%
LTONN/AN/A0.800.33-100.00%
GAN/AN/A11.9211.92-100.00%
CSKIN/AN/A0.060.06-100.00%
CHCN/AN/A3.453.45-100.00%
VITN/AN/A8.027.58-100.00%
CHDXN/AN/A23.9923.99-100.00%
WWINN/AN/A4.484.46-100.00%
WXN/AN/A45.9045.90-100.00%
CTDCN/AN/A3.303.30-100.00%
XINGN/AN/A0.090.08-100.00%
NEDN/AN/A2.792.79-100.00%
CTELN/AN/A3.743.74-100.00%
YTECN/AN/A3.883.86-100.00%
NINEN/AN/A1.741.74-100.00%
ZAN/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
GRRFN/AN/A3.113.11-100.00%
NTEN/AN/A7.027.02-100.00%
 Global Indexes
US
Dow Jones:
N/AN/A
NASDAQ:
5828.7411.04
S&P 500:
2343.981.98
CHINA
Shanghai:
Shanghai B:
HONG KONG
Hang Seng:
24358.2730.57
H-Shares:
10477.819.64


*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the ChinaBizFocus.com web site, a user agrees that ChinaBizFocus.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*