logo

Welcome Guest [Login | Register] StockFocus  •  Feedback
Google
 Check Quote

 Invest China

 Listed In US

 Misc



===================
A New Better Site for
CHINA

For Other ADRs :
BRAZIL
RUSSIA
INDIA

For Industry Group:
SOLAR ENERGY
HOME BUILDERS
CASINO

For Investing Gurus:
Warren Buffett John Paulson George Soros David Einhorn
For Real-Time Insider Trading:
Latest Buys/Sells
Buy Near 52Week Low
Buy Near 52Week High

And Much More At RealtionalStocks.com
===================


Three-Month Chinese Stock Performances

Daily | Five Days | One Month | Year To Date | One Year

Last is updated continuously with 15-20 minutes delay.
Previous Close is the last close price before the specified period.
TickerTimelasthighlowPrice % Change
FFHL1:30pm3.280.910.42+465.51%
CTC3:54pm10.250.25+300.00%
SOL4:02pm3.111.140.69+172.80%
SUTR3:00pm0.61990.300.30+106.63%
SINO4:00pm3.136.730.97+104.57%
BNSO3:59pm2.542.721.41+60.75%
SYUT4:00pm5.855.353.68+49.23%
ACH4:02pm13.1411.728.83+40.98%
NTES4:00pm297.25269.60213.17+38.31%
YZC4:02pm8.178.055.98+38.24%
CALI3:33pm3.673.552.32+37.45%
CLWT3:44pm3.903.652.55+27.45%
CAAS4:00pm4.877.453.76+25.51%
CYD4:02pm13.7712.7610.47+25.29%
SMI4:04pm6.947.175.39+21.96%
SHI4:02pm61.2653.1948.89+20.54%
MPEL4:00pm16.9919.6614.21+20.41%
GIGM4:00pm3.072.692.42+19.92%
CHNR4:00pm2.124.821.50+19.77%
EFUT3:43pm6.386.295.42+19.25%
EDU4:02pm49.4253.0642.00+17.27%
GSH4:02pm31.7828.3025.56+16.66%
PTR4:02pm77.3373.2263.87+14.47%
SORL3:59pm2.804.932.85+14.28%
ATV4:02pm8.9210.567.05+13.92%
HNP4:02pm27.6926.3623.86+12.42%
CPSL3:23pm0.100.200.08+11.11%
CSIQ4:00pm14.1215.7510.65+7.45%
JOBS4:00pm35.7935.5932.07+7.38%
GSOL4:00pm9.159.207.85+7.01%
SNP4:02pm78.0577.4768.10+6.37%
ZNH4:02pm31.5430.8827.50+6.05%
CEA4:02pm26.9826.5422.21+5.63%
MOBI3:59pm2.142.142.02+4.39%
ACTS3:59pm2.142.162.00+4.39%
BIDU4:00pm185.17196.03161.67+4.15%
NEP4:02pm30.7930.7524.55+4.02%
CISG4:00pm8.909.507.70+3.48%
STV4:02pm1.301.611.15+3.17%
OSN3:57pm2.372.491.99+3.04%
CYOU4:00pm25.0629.9123.28+2.62%
JFC4:02pm17.55617.6715.73+2.18%
GCH4:03pm9.409.358.76+2.17%
DSWL3:58pm1.82381.851.70+1.88%
DANG3:02pm6.636.636.53+1.53%
PGJ4:00pm32.7234.3529.82+1.20%
GRO3:02pm0.8490.860.75+1.07%
FXI8:00pm38.4639.0435.76+0.99%
GSI2:58pm1.211.211.210.00%
CHOP3:55pm0.650.650.650.00%
HMIN3:00pm35.7135.7135.710.00%
PWRD3:00pm20.1720.1720.170.00%
QIHU3:00pm76.9276.9276.690.00%
CHLN3:56pm2.962.962.960.00%
GAI3:00pm8.808.808.800.00%
GAME3:59pm6.986.986.980.00%
JST2:59pm5.945.945.940.00%
LONG3:00pm18.0018.0018.000.00%
CSUN3:57pm0.450.450.450.00%
BONA2:59pm13.6313.6313.630.00%
MR4:00pm27.9427.9427.940.00%
CPGI2:55pm6.736.736.730.00%
VIMC4:00pm13.4313.4313.430.00%
YOKU3:01pm27.5427.5427.540.00%
NPD2:59pm2.552.552.550.00%
EJ3:00pm6.796.796.790.00%
CGA4:02pm1.411.491.21-0.70%
CHN4:02pm16.2116.8215.41-0.85%
CEO4:04pm121.62138.11118.53-1.35%
TSL4:02pm10.2110.509.06-2.66%
SCLN4:00pm9.7510.668.65-2.69%
CNYDN/A3.103.213.21-3.42%
CPHI4:02pm0.260.250.17-3.70%
SVA4:00pm5.656.225.76-4.23%
CAF4:02pm18.3219.6417.71-4.58%
SOHU4:00pm39.3545.2132.98-5.43%
SEED4:00pm2.072.772.11-6.75%
DL4:02pm10.0813.8011.49-7.43%
SINA4:00pm75.6284.1567.29-7.64%
CHL4:02pm56.1163.1253.90-9.35%
CCCL3:59pm2.473.552.10-9.52%
CHA4:04pm47.8353.3446.80-9.78%
ALN4:02pm0.580.720.56-10.76%
UTSI3:59pm1.792.131.91-14.35%
HIHO3:54pm3.654.693.45-16.47%
HPJ3:55pm2.3453.192.60-17.13%
ATAI12:33pm3.714.893.52-17.18%
AMCN3:59pm2.483.542.56-17.88%
XIN4:02pm5.037.044.91-18.21%
CADC4:00pm2.553.221.90-20.56%
CHU4:02pm12.1715.4915.49-21.43%
JRJC4:00pm3.334.523.77-23.27%
BITA4:02pm18.7532.6820.41-28.51%
MGH4:02pm0.200.290.17-28.57%
YGE4:02pm2.694.073.03-29.39%
JASO4:00pm5.077.665.13-32.49%
KNDI4:00pm4.156.343.50-33.27%
CNTF4:00pm1.802.891.98-33.82%
CBAK3:58pm1.402.351.25-38.86%
VISN3:33pm3.516.833.95-39.89%
SSW4:02pm8.1614.158.67-41.33%
NCTY4:00pm1.051.831.24-42.62%
SPU4:00pm6.0212.385.75-52.26%
CMFO1:35pm0.060.250.06-62.50%
ZSTN3:54pm0.030.050.02-62.50%
WUHN3:55pm0.010.050.03-75.00%
AMCF3:44pm0.0350.200.20-82.50%
SKBI2:21pm0.081.061.06-92.45%
HEAT1:09pm0.000110.508.86-99.99%
CTFON/AN/A5.785.78-100.00%
CMEDN/AN/A2.602.43-100.00%
BCDSN/AN/A7.947.94-100.00%
GUN/AN/A1.591.58-100.00%
CNAMN/AN/A0.300.30-100.00%
DGWN/AN/A0.040.04-100.00%
QXMN/AN/A0.480.48-100.00%
AOBN/AN/A5.405.00-100.00%
SCRN/AN/A9.609.60-100.00%
CEDUN/AN/A6.996.99-100.00%
HOGSN/AN/A0.620.47-100.00%
SHZN/AN/A0.100.10-100.00%
COGON/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
HSOLN/AN/A12.067.71-100.00%
JADEN/AN/A2.002.00-100.00%
CHNGN/AN/A0.100.01-100.00%
SNDAN/AN/A41.2841.28-100.00%
ASIAN/AN/A11.9911.99-100.00%
FEEDN/AN/A0.210.21-100.00%
ADYN/AN/A7.387.38-100.00%
FMCNN/AN/A27.4327.42-100.00%
SPRDN/AN/A30.9330.93-100.00%
FSINN/AN/A9.459.33-100.00%
SSRXN/AN/A16.5916.59-100.00%
KONGN/AN/A6.966.43-100.00%
STPN/AN/A1.611.61-100.00%
KUNN/AN/A0.160.16-100.00%
LAS3:01pm024.0019.16-100.00%
LDKN/AN/A1.011.01-100.00%
SVNN/AN/A13.7913.79-100.00%
SYSWN/AN/A2.032.03-100.00%
AMBON/AN/A4.754.00-100.00%
TBOWN/AN/A1.451.45-100.00%
LTONN/AN/A0.800.33-100.00%
GAN/AN/A11.9211.92-100.00%
CSKIN/AN/A0.060.06-100.00%
CHCN/AN/A3.453.45-100.00%
VITN/AN/A8.027.58-100.00%
CHDXN/AN/A23.9923.99-100.00%
WWINN/AN/A4.484.46-100.00%
WXN/AN/A45.9045.90-100.00%
CTDCN/AN/A3.303.30-100.00%
XINGN/AN/A0.090.08-100.00%
NEDN/AN/A2.792.79-100.00%
CTELN/AN/A3.743.74-100.00%
YTECN/AN/A3.883.86-100.00%
NINEN/AN/A1.741.74-100.00%
ZAN/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
GRRFN/AN/A3.113.11-100.00%
NTEN/AN/A7.027.02-100.00%
 Global Indexes
US
Dow Jones:
N/AN/A
NASDAQ:
5838.5823.68
S&P 500:
2351.163.94
CHINA
Shanghai:
Shanghai B:
HONG KONG
Hang Seng:
24146.08112.34
H-Shares:
10445.4885.35


*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the ChinaBizFocus.com web site, a user agrees that ChinaBizFocus.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*