logo

Welcome Guest [Login | Register] StockFocus  •  Feedback
Google
 Check Quote

 Invest China

 Listed In US

 Misc



===================
A New Better Site for
CHINA

For Other ADRs :
BRAZIL
RUSSIA
INDIA

For Industry Group:
SOLAR ENERGY
HOME BUILDERS
CASINO

For Investing Gurus:
Warren Buffett John Paulson George Soros David Einhorn
For Real-Time Insider Trading:
Latest Buys/Sells
Buy Near 52Week Low
Buy Near 52Week High

And Much More At RealtionalStocks.com
===================


Three-Month Chinese Stock Performances

Daily | Five Days | One Month | Year To Date | One Year

Last is updated continuously with 15-20 minutes delay.
Previous Close is the last close price before the specified period.
TickerTimelasthighlowPrice % Change
FFHL3:59pm2.680.910.42+362.06%
CTC4:54pm10.250.25+300.00%
SORL4:00pm8.694.932.85+254.69%
GSOL4:00pm21.309.207.85+149.12%
SOL3:59pm2.791.140.69+144.73%
SUTR4:00pm0.61990.300.30+106.63%
SINO4:00pm2.926.730.97+90.84%
EDU4:01pm73.4353.0642.00+74.25%
CYD4:02pm17.9912.7610.47+63.69%
CYOU4:00pm39.4029.9123.28+61.34%
HPJ4:00pm4.553.192.60+60.77%
ATV2:43pm12.503610.567.05+59.68%
BNSO3:59pm2.502.721.41+58.22%
SYUTN/A6.035.353.68+53.82%
STV3:47pm1.7451.611.15+38.49%
YZC5:02pm8.178.055.98+38.24%
NTES4:00pm292.35269.60213.17+36.03%
MPEL4:00pm18.9719.6614.21+34.44%
JOBS4:00pm43.5935.5932.07+30.78%
CAAS3:51pm5.077.453.76+30.67%
CHNR3:59pm2.284.821.50+28.81%
SINA4:00pm104.2584.1567.29+27.32%
ACH4:02pm11.7511.728.83+26.07%
ZNH3:59pm37.1730.8827.50+24.98%
HNP4:02pm30.3626.3623.86+23.26%
PGJ3:59pm39.1934.3529.82+21.21%
EFUT4:43pm6.386.295.42+19.25%
GCH3:57pm10.869.358.76+18.04%
NEP4:02pm34.5530.7524.55+16.72%
SHI4:02pm59.0853.1948.89+16.25%
JFC3:59pm19.6417.6715.73+14.31%
GIGM3:05pm2.91732.692.42+13.95%
CEA3:59pm28.7826.5422.21+12.68%
SNP4:02pm82.4977.4768.10+12.43%
SOHU4:00pm46.6545.2132.98+12.11%
BITA4:02pm29.2532.6820.41+11.51%
CHN4:02pm18.1416.8215.41+10.94%
TSL4:01pm11.5410.509.06+10.00%
CAF4:01pm20.8919.6417.71+8.80%
DSWL3:59pm1.921.851.70+7.26%
BIDU4:00pm190.39196.03161.67+7.09%
FXI4:00pm40.2339.0435.76+5.64%
MOBI4:59pm2.142.142.02+4.39%
ACTS4:59pm2.142.162.00+4.39%
CISG5:00pm8.909.507.70+3.48%
UTSI3:59pm2.142.131.91+2.39%
DANG4:02pm6.636.636.53+1.53%
GRO4:02pm0.8490.860.75+1.07%
CLWT3:54pm3.093.652.55+0.98%
CSIQ4:00pm13.2415.7510.65+0.76%
GSH3:44pm27.354128.3025.56+0.41%
PTR4:02pm67.7873.2263.87+0.34%
PWRD4:00pm20.1720.1720.170.00%
QIHU4:00pm76.9276.9276.690.00%
CHOP4:55pm0.650.650.650.00%
GAI4:00pm8.808.808.800.00%
GAME4:59pm6.986.986.980.00%
CSUN4:57pm0.450.450.450.00%
JST3:59pm5.945.945.940.00%
LONG4:00pm18.0018.0018.000.00%
BONA3:59pm13.6313.6313.630.00%
CHLN4:56pm2.962.962.960.00%
MR5:00pm27.9427.9427.940.00%
EJ4:00pm6.796.796.790.00%
NPD3:59pm2.552.552.550.00%
GSI3:58pm1.211.211.210.00%
VIMC5:00pm13.4313.4313.430.00%
YOKU4:01pm27.5427.5427.540.00%
CPGI3:55pm6.736.736.730.00%
HMIN4:00pm35.7135.7135.710.00%
CNYDN/A3.103.213.21-3.42%
CEO4:05pm116.03138.11118.53-5.88%
SMI4:05pm5.337.175.39-6.32%
SCLN4:00pm9.3510.668.65-6.68%
CHU4:05pm14.3415.4915.49-7.42%
CHA4:02pm48.9553.3446.80-7.67%
JASO4:00pm6.917.665.13-7.98%
OSN9:30am2.102.491.99-8.69%
CALI4:00pm2.403.552.32-10.11%
CHL4:02pm55.5863.1253.90-10.21%
SVA4:00pm5.266.225.76-10.84%
CGA3:58pm1.231.491.21-13.38%
DL4:02pm9.3213.8011.49-14.41%
CNTF4:00pm2.232.891.98-18.01%
ATAI3:41pm3.554.893.52-20.75%
HIHO2:54pm3.454.693.45-21.05%
XIN4:02pm4.847.044.91-21.30%
CPSL9:30am0.070.200.08-22.22%
CADC3:53pm2.4493.221.90-23.70%
SEED3:57pm1.612.772.11-27.47%
MGH5:02pm0.200.290.17-28.57%
ALN4:01pm0.4550.720.56-30.00%
KNDI4:00pm4.256.343.50-31.67%
CPHI4:02pm0.1830.250.17-32.22%
WUHN9:32am0.0250.050.03-37.50%
AMCN4:00pm1.793.542.56-40.72%
CBAK4:00pm1.352.351.25-41.04%
YGE3:59pm2.214.073.03-41.99%
CCCL3:57pm1.373.552.10-49.81%
NCTY2:01pm0.89011.831.24-51.36%
JRJC4:00pm2.044.523.77-52.99%
SSW4:02pm5.7314.158.67-58.80%
VISN4:59pm2.246.833.95-61.64%
CMFO11:19am0.0410.250.06-74.37%
SPU3:59pm2.652112.385.75-78.96%
AMCF11:37am0.0240.200.20-88.00%
ZSTN9:32am0.0070.050.02-91.25%
SKBI10:52am0.0551.061.06-94.81%
HEAT12:34pm0.00000110.508.86-99.99%
CTFON/AN/A5.785.78-100.00%
CMEDN/AN/A2.602.43-100.00%
BCDSN/AN/A7.947.94-100.00%
GUN/AN/A1.591.58-100.00%
CNAMN/AN/A0.300.30-100.00%
DGWN/AN/A0.040.04-100.00%
QXMN/AN/A0.480.48-100.00%
AOBN/AN/A5.405.00-100.00%
SCRN/AN/A9.609.60-100.00%
CEDUN/AN/A6.996.99-100.00%
HOGSN/AN/A0.620.47-100.00%
SHZN/AN/A0.100.10-100.00%
COGON/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
HSOLN/AN/A12.067.71-100.00%
JADEN/AN/A2.002.00-100.00%
CHNGN/AN/A0.100.01-100.00%
SNDAN/AN/A41.2841.28-100.00%
ASIAN/AN/A11.9911.99-100.00%
FEEDN/AN/A0.210.21-100.00%
ADYN/AN/A7.387.38-100.00%
FMCNN/AN/A27.4327.42-100.00%
SPRDN/AN/A30.9330.93-100.00%
FSINN/AN/A9.459.33-100.00%
SSRXN/AN/A16.5916.59-100.00%
KONGN/AN/A6.966.43-100.00%
STPN/AN/A1.611.61-100.00%
KUNN/AN/A0.160.16-100.00%
LAS4:01pm024.0019.16-100.00%
LDKN/AN/A1.011.01-100.00%
SVNN/AN/A13.7913.79-100.00%
SYSWN/AN/A2.032.03-100.00%
AMBON/AN/A4.754.00-100.00%
TBOWN/AN/A1.451.45-100.00%
LTONN/AN/A0.800.33-100.00%
GAN/AN/A11.9211.92-100.00%
CSKIN/AN/A0.060.06-100.00%
CHCN/AN/A3.453.45-100.00%
VITN/AN/A8.027.58-100.00%
CHDXN/AN/A23.9923.99-100.00%
WWINN/AN/A4.484.46-100.00%
WXN/AN/A45.9045.90-100.00%
CTDCN/AN/A3.303.30-100.00%
XINGN/AN/A0.090.08-100.00%
NEDN/AN/A2.792.79-100.00%
CTELN/AN/A3.743.74-100.00%
YTECN/AN/A3.883.86-100.00%
NINEN/AN/A1.741.74-100.00%
ZAN/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
GRRFN/AN/A3.113.11-100.00%
NTEN/AN/A7.027.02-100.00%
 Global Indexes
US
Dow Jones:
N/AN/A
NASDAQ:
6210.194.94
S&P 500:
2415.820.75
CHINA
Shanghai:
Shanghai B:
HONG KONG
Hang Seng:
25701.6362.36
H-Shares:
10619.3439.67


*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the ChinaBizFocus.com web site, a user agrees that ChinaBizFocus.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*