logo

Welcome Guest [Login | Register] StockFocus  •  Feedback
Google
 Check Quote

 Invest China

 Listed In US

 Misc



===================
A New Better Site for
CHINA

For Other ADRs :
BRAZIL
RUSSIA
INDIA

For Industry Group:
SOLAR ENERGY
HOME BUILDERS
CASINO

For Investing Gurus:
Warren Buffett John Paulson George Soros David Einhorn
For Real-Time Insider Trading:
Latest Buys/Sells
Buy Near 52Week Low
Buy Near 52Week High

And Much More At RealtionalStocks.com
===================


Three-Month Chinese Stock Performances

Daily | Five Days | One Month | Year To Date | One Year

Last is updated continuously with 15-20 minutes delay.
Previous Close is the last close price before the specified period.
TickerTimelasthighlowPrice % Change
FFHL3:52pm2.600.910.42+348.27%
ACH4:02pm23.1311.728.83+148.17%
GSOL4:00pm20.009.207.85+133.91%
SINO4:00pm3.326.730.97+116.99%
ATV4:02pm16.8010.567.05+114.55%
EDU4:03pm87.1953.0642.00+106.90%
SUTR4:00pm0.61990.300.30+106.63%
SOL4:02pm2.321.140.69+103.50%
CYD4:02pm20.9112.7610.47+90.26%
HPJ3:59pm5.203.192.60+83.74%
BITA4:02pm47.5032.6820.41+81.09%
JOBS4:00pm58.4935.5932.07+75.48%
SORL4:00pm4.044.932.85+64.89%
CYOU4:00pm40.0629.9123.28+64.04%
SYUTN/A6.035.353.68+53.82%
DSWL3:25pm2.651.851.70+48.04%
BNSO4:00pm2.262.721.41+43.03%
SINA4:00pm116.5984.1567.29+42.39%
NEP4:02pm41.4430.7524.55+39.99%
STV3:47pm1.751.611.15+38.88%
YZC5:02pm8.178.055.98+38.24%
PGJ3:59pm44.6134.3529.82+37.98%
CAAS4:00pm5.307.453.76+36.59%
MPEL4:00pm18.970019.6614.21+34.44%
BIDU4:00pm237.96196.03161.67+33.85%
SOHU4:00pm55.3145.2132.98+32.92%
NTES4:00pm283.56269.60213.17+31.94%
GCH4:01pm12.089.358.76+31.30%
CHN3:59pm20.9616.8215.41+28.19%
ZNH4:02pm37.9230.8827.50+27.50%
GIGM3:59pm3.19512.692.42+24.80%
CSIQ4:00pm16.0215.7510.65+21.91%
CAF4:01pm23.0719.6417.71+20.15%
EFUTN/A6.386.295.42+19.25%
SHI4:02pm60.4853.1948.89+19.00%
FXI4:00pm44.9639.0435.76+18.06%
SVA3:59pm6.876.225.76+16.44%
JFC3:59pm19.9917.6715.73+16.35%
CPSL9:30am0.100.200.08+11.11%
SCLN4:00pm11.1010.668.65+10.77%
TSL4:01pm11.5410.509.06+10.00%
UTSI3:59pm2.292.131.91+9.56%
JASO4:00pm8.1857.665.13+8.98%
GSH3:50pm29.5028.3025.56+8.29%
CLWT12:10pm3.303.652.55+7.84%
CHNR3:32pm1.894.821.50+6.77%
ATAI3:43pm4.764.893.52+6.24%
CEA3:59pm26.6926.5422.21+4.50%
MOBI4:59pm2.142.142.02+4.39%
ACTSN/A2.142.162.00+4.39%
SNP4:02pm76.0877.4768.10+3.69%
CISG5:00pm8.909.507.70+3.48%
HNP4:02pm25.2626.3623.86+2.55%
DANG4:02pm6.636.636.53+1.53%
GRO4:02pm0.8490.860.75+1.07%
XIN4:02pm6.177.044.91+0.32%
LONG4:00pm18.0018.0018.000.00%
GSI3:58pm1.211.211.210.00%
CSUN4:57pm0.450.450.450.00%
MR5:00pm27.9427.9427.940.00%
HMIN4:00pm35.7135.7135.710.00%
NPD3:59pm2.552.552.550.00%
GAI4:00pm8.808.808.800.00%
CPGI3:55pm6.736.736.730.00%
QIHU4:00pm76.9276.9276.690.00%
BONA3:59pm13.6313.6313.630.00%
VIMC5:00pm13.4313.4313.430.00%
EJ4:00pm6.796.796.790.00%
YOKU4:01pm27.5427.5427.540.00%
CHOP4:55pm0.650.650.650.00%
JST3:59pm5.945.945.940.00%
CEO4:04pm122.55138.11118.53-0.60%
SMI4:02pm5.657.175.39-0.70%
CHA4:02pm50.1953.3446.80-5.33%
PTR4:02pm63.3373.2263.87-6.24%
CHU4:02pm14.4915.4915.49-6.45%
CNTF3:59pm2.502.891.98-8.08%
CGA3:58pm1.231.491.21-13.38%
KNDI3:59pm5.356.343.50-13.98%
CHL4:02pm51.3463.1253.90-17.05%
AMCN4:00pm2.483.542.56-17.88%
HIHO2:57pm3.454.693.45-21.05%
CALI3:59pm2.083.552.32-22.09%
CBAK4:00pm1.752.351.25-23.58%
SEED3:58pm1.672.772.11-24.77%
CPHI3:58pm0.19990.250.17-25.96%
MGH5:02pm0.200.290.17-28.57%
OSN3:59pm1.552.491.99-32.60%
YGE3:59pm2.474.073.03-35.17%
DL4:02pm6.7613.8011.49-37.92%
ALN3:59pm0.360.720.56-44.61%
CADC2:10pm1.7033.221.90-46.94%
NCTY1:46pm0.951.831.24-48.08%
JRJC4:00pm2.254.523.77-48.15%
SSW4:02pm7.1614.158.67-48.52%
WUHN3:03pm0.020.050.03-50.00%
CCCL3:52pm1.363.552.10-50.18%
VISNN/A2.246.833.95-61.64%
ZSTN9:49am0.0280.050.02-65.00%
SPU3:59pm2.6012.385.75-79.38%
CMFO3:52pm0.0270.250.06-83.12%
AMCF11:02am0.0110.200.20-94.50%
SKBI3:02pm0.011.061.06-99.05%
HEAT3:40pm0.000110.508.86-99.99%
NEDN/AN/A2.792.79-100.00%
AOBN/AN/A5.405.00-100.00%
NINEN/AN/A1.741.74-100.00%
GAME4:59pmN/A6.986.98-100.00%
NTEN/AN/A7.027.02-100.00%
CHNGN/AN/A0.100.01-100.00%
CEDUN/AN/A6.996.99-100.00%
CSKIN/AN/A0.060.06-100.00%
GRRFN/AN/A3.113.11-100.00%
PWRD4:00pmN/A20.1720.17-100.00%
ASIAN/AN/A11.9911.99-100.00%
QXMN/AN/A0.480.48-100.00%
CTC4:54pmN/A0.250.25-100.00%
SCRN/AN/A9.609.60-100.00%
CTDCN/AN/A3.303.30-100.00%
GUN/AN/A1.591.58-100.00%
SHZN/AN/A0.100.10-100.00%
CTELN/AN/A3.743.74-100.00%
CTFON/AN/A5.785.78-100.00%
ADYN/AN/A7.387.38-100.00%
AMBON/AN/A4.754.00-100.00%
SNDAN/AN/A41.2841.28-100.00%
HOGSN/AN/A0.620.47-100.00%
CHCN/AN/A3.453.45-100.00%
HSOLN/AN/A12.067.71-100.00%
JADEN/AN/A2.002.00-100.00%
SPRDN/AN/A30.9330.93-100.00%
DGWN/AN/A0.040.04-100.00%
SSRXN/AN/A16.5916.59-100.00%
CMEDN/AN/A2.602.43-100.00%
STPN/AN/A1.611.61-100.00%
CHDXN/AN/A23.9923.99-100.00%
CNAMN/AN/A0.300.30-100.00%
BCDSN/AN/A7.947.94-100.00%
SVNN/AN/A13.7913.79-100.00%
SYSWN/AN/A2.032.03-100.00%
CNYDN/AN/A3.213.21-100.00%
TBOWN/AN/A1.451.45-100.00%
KONGN/AN/A6.966.43-100.00%
KUNN/AN/A0.160.16-100.00%
LAS4:01pm024.0019.16-100.00%
LDKN/AN/A1.011.01-100.00%
VITN/AN/A8.027.58-100.00%
FEEDN/AN/A0.210.21-100.00%
WWINN/AN/A4.484.46-100.00%
WXN/AN/A45.9045.90-100.00%
LTONN/AN/A0.800.33-100.00%
XINGN/AN/A0.090.08-100.00%
COGON/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
FMCNN/AN/A27.4327.42-100.00%
YTECN/AN/A3.883.86-100.00%
FSINN/AN/A9.459.33-100.00%
ZAN/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
CHLN4:56pmN/A2.962.96-100.00%
GAN/AN/A11.9211.92-100.00%
 Global Indexes
US
Dow Jones:
N/AN/A
NASDAQ:
6456.04395.2788
S&P 500:
2508.241.59
CHINA
Shanghai:
Shanghai B:
HONG KONG
Hang Seng:
28127.8076.39
H-Shares:
11173.5147.8


*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the ChinaBizFocus.com web site, a user agrees that ChinaBizFocus.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*