logo

Welcome Guest [Login | Register] StockFocus  •  Feedback
Google
 Check Quote

 Invest China

 Listed In US

 Misc



===================
A New Better Site for
CHINA

For Other ADRs :
BRAZIL
RUSSIA
INDIA

For Industry Group:
SOLAR ENERGY
HOME BUILDERS
CASINO

For Investing Gurus:
Warren Buffett John Paulson George Soros David Einhorn
For Real-Time Insider Trading:
Latest Buys/Sells
Buy Near 52Week Low
Buy Near 52Week High

And Much More At RealtionalStocks.com
===================


Three-Month Chinese Stock Performances

Daily | Five Days | One Month | Year To Date | One Year

Last is updated continuously with 15-20 minutes delay.
Previous Close is the last close price before the specified period.
TickerTimelasthighlowPrice % Change
FFHL3:16pm2.860.910.42+393.10%
SORL4:00pm6.964.932.85+184.08%
SOL4:02pm2.771.140.69+142.98%
GSOL4:00pm19.859.207.85+132.16%
SUTR4:00pm0.61990.300.30+106.63%
SINO4:00pm3.096.730.97+101.96%
CYD4:02pm21.9212.7610.47+99.45%
EDU4:02pm82.8753.0642.00+96.65%
BNSO3:59pm2.752.721.41+74.05%
CYOU4:00pm42.1829.9123.28+72.72%
HPJ4:00pm4.853.192.60+71.37%
ACH4:02pm15.8811.728.83+70.38%
CPSL9:30am0.140.200.08+55.55%
SYUTN/A6.035.353.68+53.82%
NTES4:00pm312.15269.60213.17+45.24%
JOBS4:00pm48.0435.5932.07+44.13%
DSWL3:35pm2.50251.851.70+39.80%
STV3:47pm1.751.611.15+38.88%
YZC5:02pm8.178.055.98+38.24%
MPEL4:00pm18.9719.6614.21+34.44%
NEP4:02pm39.7730.7524.55+34.35%
ZNH4:04pm39.0330.8827.50+31.23%
PGJ4:00pm41.9234.3529.82+29.66%
GCH3:58pm11.869.358.76+28.91%
CSIQ4:00pm16.5515.7510.65+25.95%
CAAS3:59pm4.817.453.76+23.96%
ATV3:54pm9.5010.567.05+21.32%
CHN4:02pm19.5516.8215.41+19.57%
SOHU4:00pm49.6645.2132.98+19.34%
EFUTN/A6.386.295.42+19.25%
BITA4:02pm31.1232.6820.41+18.64%
GIGM3:36pm3.022.692.42+17.96%
JFC3:59pm19.9917.6715.73+16.35%
CAF3:59pm22.2319.6417.71+15.78%
SVA4:00pm6.836.225.76+15.76%
SINA4:00pm94.2284.1567.29+15.07%
HNP4:02pm28.2526.3623.86+14.69%
BIDU4:00pm201.17196.03161.67+13.15%
CHNR3:59pm2.004.821.50+12.99%
FXI4:00pm42.5239.0435.76+11.65%
SHI4:02pm56.4653.1948.89+11.09%
TSL4:01pm11.5410.509.06+10.00%
SCLN4:00pm10.97510.668.65+9.53%
CLWT3:07pm3.353.652.55+9.47%
CEA4:02pm27.3526.5422.21+7.08%
SNP4:02pm77.3877.4768.10+5.46%
MOBI4:59pm2.142.142.02+4.39%
ACTSN/A2.142.162.00+4.39%
ATAI3:38pm4.664.893.52+4.01%
CISG5:00pm8.909.507.70+3.48%
SMI4:07pm5.857.175.39+2.81%
UTSI4:00pm2.132.131.91+1.91%
DANG4:02pm6.636.636.53+1.53%
GRO4:02pm0.8490.860.75+1.07%
CNTF3:59pm2.732.891.98+0.36%
LONG4:00pm18.0018.0018.000.00%
EJ4:00pm6.796.796.790.00%
GSI3:58pm1.211.211.210.00%
MR5:00pm27.9427.9427.940.00%
BONA3:59pm13.6313.6313.630.00%
NPD3:59pm2.552.552.550.00%
HMIN4:00pm35.7135.7135.710.00%
CSUN4:57pm0.450.450.450.00%
QIHU4:00pm76.9276.9276.690.00%
GAI4:00pm8.808.808.800.00%
CPGI3:55pm6.736.736.730.00%
VIMC5:00pm13.4313.4313.430.00%
YOKU4:01pm27.5427.5427.540.00%
CHOP4:55pm0.650.650.650.00%
JST3:59pm5.945.945.940.00%
OSN3:59pm2.282.491.99-0.86%
PTR4:02pm65.3073.2263.87-3.33%
GSH1:37pm26.003428.3025.56-4.53%
CHU4:02pm14.7515.4915.49-4.77%
HIHO3:55pm4.14954.693.45-5.04%
CEO4:05pm112.92138.11118.53-8.41%
CHA4:02pm48.0953.3446.80-9.29%
XIN3:59pm5.427.044.91-11.86%
CGA3:55pm1.241.491.21-12.67%
CHL4:02pm53.8563.1253.90-13.00%
JASO4:00pm6.367.665.13-15.31%
AMCN3:59pm2.473.542.56-18.21%
CPHI3:57pm0.2150.250.17-20.37%
CALI3:59pm2.023.552.32-24.34%
MGH5:02pm0.200.290.17-28.57%
DL4:02pm7.1613.8011.49-34.25%
CBAK3:58pm1.502.351.25-34.49%
SEED3:51pm1.432.772.11-35.58%
KNDI4:00pm4.006.343.50-35.69%
NCTY3:59pm1.171.831.24-36.06%
ALN3:59pm0.4080.720.56-37.23%
WUHN3:52pm0.0250.050.03-37.50%
YGE4:02pm2.354.073.03-38.32%
CADC3:59pm1.953.221.90-39.25%
CCCL3:58pm1.393.552.10-49.08%
SSW4:02pm6.5714.158.67-52.76%
VISNN/A2.246.833.95-61.64%
CMFO9:30am0.060.250.06-62.50%
JRJC4:00pm1.354.523.77-68.89%
SPU3:59pm2.6012.385.75-79.38%
AMCF2:25pm0.020.200.20-90.00%
ZSTN3:37pm0.00740.050.02-90.75%
SKBI10:26am0.061.061.06-94.33%
HEAT11:00am0.00110.508.86-99.98%
NEDN/AN/A2.792.79-100.00%
AOBN/AN/A5.405.00-100.00%
NINEN/AN/A1.741.74-100.00%
GAME4:59pmN/A6.986.98-100.00%
NTEN/AN/A7.027.02-100.00%
CHNGN/AN/A0.100.01-100.00%
CEDUN/AN/A6.996.99-100.00%
CSKIN/AN/A0.060.06-100.00%
GRRFN/AN/A3.113.11-100.00%
PWRD4:00pmN/A20.1720.17-100.00%
ASIAN/AN/A11.9911.99-100.00%
QXMN/AN/A0.480.48-100.00%
CTC4:54pmN/A0.250.25-100.00%
SCRN/AN/A9.609.60-100.00%
CTDCN/AN/A3.303.30-100.00%
GUN/AN/A1.591.58-100.00%
SHZN/AN/A0.100.10-100.00%
CTELN/AN/A3.743.74-100.00%
CTFON/AN/A5.785.78-100.00%
ADYN/AN/A7.387.38-100.00%
AMBON/AN/A4.754.00-100.00%
SNDAN/AN/A41.2841.28-100.00%
HOGSN/AN/A0.620.47-100.00%
CHCN/AN/A3.453.45-100.00%
HSOLN/AN/A12.067.71-100.00%
JADEN/AN/A2.002.00-100.00%
SPRDN/AN/A30.9330.93-100.00%
DGWN/AN/A0.040.04-100.00%
SSRXN/AN/A16.5916.59-100.00%
CMEDN/AN/A2.602.43-100.00%
STPN/AN/A1.611.61-100.00%
CHDXN/AN/A23.9923.99-100.00%
CNAMN/AN/A0.300.30-100.00%
BCDSN/AN/A7.947.94-100.00%
SVNN/AN/A13.7913.79-100.00%
SYSWN/AN/A2.032.03-100.00%
CNYDN/AN/A3.213.21-100.00%
TBOWN/AN/A1.451.45-100.00%
KONGN/AN/A6.966.43-100.00%
KUNN/AN/A0.160.16-100.00%
LAS4:01pm024.0019.16-100.00%
LDKN/AN/A1.011.01-100.00%
VITN/AN/A8.027.58-100.00%
FEEDN/AN/A0.210.21-100.00%
WWINN/AN/A4.484.46-100.00%
WXN/AN/A45.9045.90-100.00%
LTONN/AN/A0.800.33-100.00%
XINGN/AN/A0.090.08-100.00%
COGON/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
FMCNN/AN/A27.4327.42-100.00%
YTECN/AN/A3.883.86-100.00%
FSINN/AN/A9.459.33-100.00%
ZAN/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
CHLN4:56pmN/A2.962.96-100.00%
GAN/AN/A11.9211.92-100.00%
 Global Indexes
US
Dow Jones:
N/AN/A
NASDAQ:
6422.746610.5732
S&P 500:
2477.830.7
CHINA
Shanghai:
Shanghai B:
HONG KONG
Hang Seng:
27072.14131.12
H-Shares:
10858.6327.13


*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the ChinaBizFocus.com web site, a user agrees that ChinaBizFocus.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*