logo

Welcome Guest [Login | Register] StockFocus  •  Feedback
Google
 Check Quote

 Invest China

 Listed In US

 Misc



===================
A New Better Site for
CHINA

For Other ADRs :
BRAZIL
RUSSIA
INDIA

For Industry Group:
SOLAR ENERGY
HOME BUILDERS
CASINO

For Investing Gurus:
Warren Buffett John Paulson George Soros David Einhorn
For Real-Time Insider Trading:
Latest Buys/Sells
Buy Near 52Week Low
Buy Near 52Week High

And Much More At RealtionalStocks.com
===================


Three-Month Chinese Stock Performances

Daily | Five Days | One Month | Year To Date | One Year

Last is updated continuously with 15-20 minutes delay.
Previous Close is the last close price before the specified period.
TickerTimelasthighlowPrice % Change
FFHL3:59pm2.930.910.42+405.17%
SOL4:02pm2.381.140.69+108.77%
SUTR4:00pm0.61990.300.30+106.63%
SINO4:00pm2.956.730.97+92.81%
HPJ4:00pm5.303.192.60+87.27%
SORL4:00pm4.354.932.85+77.55%
CYD4:02pm18.0612.7610.47+64.33%
BNSO4:00pm2.522.721.41+59.49%
EDU4:02pm66.9153.0642.00+58.78%
SYUT4:00pm5.9755.353.68+52.42%
CHNR3:58pm2.494.821.50+40.67%
YZC5:02pm8.178.055.98+38.24%
ACH4:02pm12.6911.728.83+36.15%
MPEL4:00pm18.9719.6614.21+34.44%
STV4:02pm1.691.611.15+34.12%
NTES4:00pm277.96269.60213.17+29.33%
CALI4:00pm3.453.552.32+29.21%
CYOU4:00pm30.5729.9123.28+25.18%
CAAS4:00pm4.847.453.76+24.74%
ATV4:02pm9.6610.567.05+23.37%
JOBS4:00pm41.0435.5932.07+23.13%
CLWT1:10pm3.753.652.55+22.54%
EFUT4:43pm6.386.295.42+19.25%
BITA4:02pm30.7132.6820.41+17.07%
GCH4:02pm10.619.358.76+15.32%
ZNH4:04pm33.8730.8827.50+13.88%
SNP4:02pm82.9077.4768.10+12.98%
GIGM3:58pm2.882.692.42+12.49%
SHI4:02pm57.0753.1948.89+12.29%
NEP4:02pm33.1930.7524.55+12.12%
PGJ3:59pm35.750134.3529.82+10.57%
GSH4:02pm30.01528.3025.56+10.18%
HNP4:02pm27.1326.3623.86+10.15%
TSL4:01pm11.5410.509.06+10.00%
JFC4:02pm18.8617.6715.73+9.77%
CEA4:02pm27.6226.5422.21+8.14%
DSWL3:55pm1.931.851.70+7.82%
GSOL4:00pm9.109.207.85+6.43%
CSIQ4:00pm13.9315.7510.65+6.01%
CHN4:02pm17.3216.8215.41+5.93%
PTR4:02pm71.1673.2263.87+5.34%
BIDU4:00pm186.99196.03161.67+5.18%
ACTS4:59pm2.142.162.00+4.39%
MOBI4:59pm2.142.142.02+4.39%
SMI4:02pm5.907.175.39+3.69%
CISG5:00pm8.909.507.70+3.48%
FXI8:00pm38.6839.0435.76+1.57%
DANG4:02pm6.636.636.53+1.53%
GRO4:02pm0.8490.860.75+1.07%
CAF4:02pm19.3219.6417.71+0.62%
QIHU4:00pm76.9276.9276.690.00%
CPGI3:55pm6.736.736.730.00%
EJ4:00pm6.796.796.790.00%
JST3:59pm5.945.945.940.00%
LONG4:00pm18.0018.0018.000.00%
BONA3:59pm13.6313.6313.630.00%
GSI3:58pm1.211.211.210.00%
MR5:00pm27.9427.9427.940.00%
CSUN4:57pm0.450.450.450.00%
NPD3:59pm2.552.552.550.00%
HMIN4:00pm35.7135.7135.710.00%
VIMC5:00pm13.4313.4313.430.00%
YOKU4:01pm27.5427.5427.540.00%
GAI4:00pm8.808.808.800.00%
CHOP4:55pm0.650.650.650.00%
CPHI4:02pm0.2650.250.17-1.85%
DL4:02pm10.6113.8011.49-2.57%
SCLN4:00pm9.7010.668.65-3.19%
UTSI3:59pm2.002.131.91-4.30%
SVA4:00pm5.636.225.76-4.57%
CEO4:05pm116.43138.11118.53-5.56%
CHA4:02pm49.4753.3446.80-6.69%
SOHU4:00pm38.2545.2132.98-8.07%
CADC3:26pm2.953.221.90-8.09%
HIHO2:36pm3.964.693.45-9.38%
SINA4:00pm73.8984.1567.29-9.75%
CGA4:02pm1.281.491.21-9.85%
OSN3:55pm2.052.491.99-10.86%
JASO4:00pm6.667.665.13-11.31%
AMCN4:00pm2.673.542.56-11.58%
CNTF3:59pm2.362.891.98-13.23%
CHL4:02pm53.5563.1253.90-13.48%
CHU4:02pm13.2715.4915.49-14.33%
ATAI3:59pm3.784.893.52-15.62%
SEED3:59pm1.852.772.11-16.66%
ALN4:00pm0.540.720.56-16.92%
XIN4:02pm4.707.044.91-23.57%
MGH5:02pm0.200.290.17-28.57%
CPSL11:34am0.0640.200.08-28.88%
YGE4:02pm2.624.073.03-31.23%
KNDI4:00pm4.106.343.50-34.08%
WUHN11:04am0.0250.050.03-37.50%
CCCL4:00pm1.693.552.10-38.09%
JRJC3:59pm2.654.523.77-38.94%
CBAK3:59pm1.352.351.25-41.04%
NCTY4:00pm1.061.831.24-42.07%
SSW4:02pm6.2714.158.67-54.92%
VISN4:59pm2.246.833.95-61.64%
CMFO2:07pm0.0450.250.06-71.87%
SPU4:00pm3.1612.385.75-74.94%
AMCF9:30am0.0360.200.20-82.00%
ZSTN11:32am0.0130.050.02-83.75%
SKBI1:25pm0.0551.061.06-94.81%
HEAT12:19pm0.000110.508.86-99.99%
NEDN/AN/A2.792.79-100.00%
AOBN/AN/A5.405.00-100.00%
NINEN/AN/A1.741.74-100.00%
GAME4:59pmN/A6.986.98-100.00%
NTEN/AN/A7.027.02-100.00%
CHNGN/AN/A0.100.01-100.00%
CEDUN/AN/A6.996.99-100.00%
CSKIN/AN/A0.060.06-100.00%
GRRFN/AN/A3.113.11-100.00%
PWRD4:00pmN/A20.1720.17-100.00%
ASIAN/AN/A11.9911.99-100.00%
QXMN/AN/A0.480.48-100.00%
CTC4:54pmN/A0.250.25-100.00%
SCRN/AN/A9.609.60-100.00%
CTDCN/AN/A3.303.30-100.00%
GUN/AN/A1.591.58-100.00%
SHZN/AN/A0.100.10-100.00%
CTELN/AN/A3.743.74-100.00%
CTFON/AN/A5.785.78-100.00%
ADYN/AN/A7.387.38-100.00%
AMBON/AN/A4.754.00-100.00%
SNDAN/AN/A41.2841.28-100.00%
HOGSN/AN/A0.620.47-100.00%
CHCN/AN/A3.453.45-100.00%
HSOLN/AN/A12.067.71-100.00%
JADEN/AN/A2.002.00-100.00%
SPRDN/AN/A30.9330.93-100.00%
DGWN/AN/A0.040.04-100.00%
SSRXN/AN/A16.5916.59-100.00%
CMEDN/AN/A2.602.43-100.00%
STPN/AN/A1.611.61-100.00%
CHDXN/AN/A23.9923.99-100.00%
CNAMN/AN/A0.300.30-100.00%
BCDSN/AN/A7.947.94-100.00%
SVNN/AN/A13.7913.79-100.00%
SYSWN/AN/A2.032.03-100.00%
CNYDN/AN/A3.213.21-100.00%
TBOWN/AN/A1.451.45-100.00%
KONGN/AN/A6.966.43-100.00%
KUNN/AN/A0.160.16-100.00%
LAS4:01pm024.0019.16-100.00%
LDKN/AN/A1.011.01-100.00%
VITN/AN/A8.027.58-100.00%
FEEDN/AN/A0.210.21-100.00%
WWINN/AN/A4.484.46-100.00%
WXN/AN/A45.9045.90-100.00%
LTONN/AN/A0.800.33-100.00%
XINGN/AN/A0.090.08-100.00%
COGON/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
FMCNN/AN/A27.4327.42-100.00%
YTECN/AN/A3.883.86-100.00%
FSINN/AN/A9.459.33-100.00%
ZAN/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
CHLN4:56pmN/A2.962.96-100.00%
GAN/AN/A11.9211.92-100.00%
 Global Indexes
US
Dow Jones:
N/AN/A
NASDAQ:
6025.4941.67
S&P 500:
2388.6114.46
CHINA
Shanghai:
Shanghai B:
HONG KONG
Hang Seng:
24598.72142.78
H-Shares:
10332.8260.75


*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the ChinaBizFocus.com web site, a user agrees that ChinaBizFocus.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*