logo

Welcome Guest [Login | Register] StockFocus  •  Feedback
Google
 Check Quote

 Invest China

 Listed In US

 Misc



===================
A New Better Site for
CHINA

For Other ADRs :
BRAZIL
RUSSIA
INDIA

For Industry Group:
SOLAR ENERGY
HOME BUILDERS
CASINO

For Investing Gurus:
Warren Buffett John Paulson George Soros David Einhorn
For Real-Time Insider Trading:
Latest Buys/Sells
Buy Near 52Week Low
Buy Near 52Week High

And Much More At RealtionalStocks.com
===================


One-Year Chinese Stock Performances

Daily | Five Days | One Month | Three Months | Year To Date

Last is updated continuously with 15-20 minutes delay.
Previous Close is the last close price before the specified period.
TickerTimelasthighlowPrice % Change
GIGM3:05pm2.91733.260.46+378.24%
CTC4:54pm10.250.25+300.00%
FFHL3:59pm2.681.020.42+272.22%
SPU3:59pm2.652118.220.36+253.61%
SORL4:00pm8.694.931.45+251.82%
YGE3:59pm2.215.240.50+234.84%
CNTF4:00pm2.234.400.53+209.72%
SINO4:00pm2.926.730.45+165.45%
GSOL4:00pm21.309.356.68+156.31%
OSN9:30am2.102.760.65+150.00%
EDU4:01pm73.4353.0627.48+134.00%
SOL3:59pm2.791.910.69+112.97%
SINA4:00pm104.2584.1540.27+103.29%
CYOU4:00pm39.4029.9115.51+92.10%
YZC5:02pm8.178.053.76+75.69%
NTES4:00pm292.35269.60133.07+63.19%
BNSO3:59pm2.503.181.25+60.25%
CYD4:02pm17.9912.768.60+57.66%
SHI4:02pm59.0853.6934.50+56.96%
MGH5:02pm0.200.400.12+53.84%
CALI4:00pm2.403.550.96+52.86%
JST3:59pm5.945.943.51+50.37%
ACH4:02pm11.7511.726.95+47.98%
ATV2:43pm12.503610.564.01+47.44%
JOBS4:00pm43.5935.5925.96+47.41%
CADC3:53pm2.4493.711.46+43.21%
GAI4:00pm8.808.817.70+42.85%
NEP4:02pm34.5531.7323.01+41.02%
XIN4:02pm4.847.043.13+38.68%
CHNR3:59pm2.284.820.75+38.18%
HPJ4:00pm4.553.501.72+34.61%
DSWL3:59pm1.921.851.11+34.26%
SNP4:02pm82.4977.4749.82+33.56%
CCCL3:57pm1.375.300.28+28.03%
GSI3:58pm1.213.070.66+27.36%
JFC3:59pm19.6417.6712.09+21.76%
SYUTN/A6.035.403.26+21.32%
MPEL4:00pm18.9719.6611.95+20.67%
GCH3:57pm10.869.357.32+19.34%
PGJ3:59pm39.1934.3525.36+19.04%
STV3:47pm1.7451.981.12+16.33%
ACTS4:59pm2.142.401.30+14.43%
BITA4:02pm29.2532.6816.41+14.16%
CNYDN/A3.103.211.48+13.55%
TSL4:01pm11.5411.246.96+12.80%
EJ4:00pm6.796.815.19+12.23%
HMIN4:00pm35.7135.7133.62+11.10%
QIHU4:00pm76.9276.9265.11+8.52%
SEED3:57pm1.612.771.16+8.05%
FXI8:00pm40.2339.0428.44+7.68%
GSH3:44pm27.354128.3020.70+6.97%
CEA3:59pm28.7830.7221.20+6.75%
LONG4:00pm18.0018.0016.20+5.88%
CHN4:02pm18.1417.0812.85+5.09%
BONA3:59pm13.6313.6412.50+4.84%
NPD3:59pm2.552.552.21+4.08%
SMI4:05pm5.337.173.90+3.69%
MR5:00pm27.9427.9426.21+3.63%
CHA4:02pm48.9555.6642.67+2.47%
YOKU4:01pm27.5427.5426.95+1.81%
CEO4:05pm116.03138.1185.34+0.85%
VIMC5:00pm13.4313.4413.35+0.29%
CPGI3:55pm6.736.736.730.00%
PWRD4:00pm20.1720.1720.170.00%
CHOP4:55pm0.650.650.650.00%
GAME4:59pm6.986.986.980.00%
SCLN4:00pm9.3514.697.60-0.53%
ZNH3:59pm37.1739.6225.44-1.43%
CISG5:00pm8.909.506.51-2.51%
PTR4:02pm67.7875.8654.05-4.45%
CHL4:02pm55.5863.7250.66-5.31%
DANG4:02pm6.637.615.34-5.95%
SOHU4:00pm46.6559.0632.98-6.09%
CHU4:05pm14.3415.4915.49-7.42%
BIDU4:00pm190.39208.54140.68-8.59%
UTSI3:59pm2.142.711.77-10.83%
CLWT3:54pm3.093.721.80-11.20%
SUTR4:00pm0.61991.050.30-11.44%
SVA4:00pm5.267.124.49-14.88%
CAAS3:51pm5.077.453.15-15.07%
HNP4:02pm30.3637.7922.86-15.45%
MOBI4:59pm2.142.631.76-18.63%
CAF4:01pm20.8928.3514.40-20.08%
CPSL9:30am0.070.200.04-22.22%
HIHO2:54pm3.454.882.82-23.67%
CPHI4:02pm0.1830.320.12-23.75%
JASO4:00pm6.919.965.13-23.89%
CGA3:58pm1.231.681.10-28.07%
CHLN4:56pm2.96141500.002.72-31.16%
EFUT4:43pm6.3813.274.96-32.84%
ATAI3:41pm3.557.193.52-35.57%
WUHN9:32am0.0250.050.02-37.50%
DL4:02pm9.3215.229.02-37.57%
GRO4:02pm0.8491.470.75-42.63%
CSIQ4:00pm13.2429.3310.65-46.17%
CDII3:46pm0.00490.050.00-51.00%
JRJC4:00pm2.046.813.77-52.66%
CBAK4:00pm1.353.191.25-55.44%
KNDI4:00pm4.2511.763.50-57.07%
CSUN4:57pm0.451.280.45-57.94%
ALN4:01pm0.4551.300.56-59.37%
SSW4:02pm5.7319.598.67-61.72%
CMFO11:19am0.0410.450.06-62.72%
AMCN4:00pm1.795.702.56-67.63%
NCTY2:01pm0.89013.971.24-77.05%
VISN4:59pm2.2410.203.95-77.07%
AMCF11:37am0.0240.200.20-88.00%
ZSTN9:32am0.0070.190.01-94.61%
SKBI10:52am0.0551.341.01-95.92%
HEAT12:34pm0.00000110.616.57-99.99%
CTFON/AN/A5.785.78-100.00%
CMEDN/AN/A2.562.56-100.00%
AOBN/AN/A5.401.05-100.00%
GUN/AN/A1.581.58-100.00%
CNAMN/AN/A0.300.30-100.00%
DGWN/AN/A0.040.04-100.00%
QXMN/AN/A0.480.48-100.00%
ASIAN/AN/A11.9911.99-100.00%
SCRN/AN/A9.609.60-100.00%
CEDUN/AN/A6.996.99-100.00%
HOGSN/AN/A0.790.47-100.00%
SHZN/AN/A0.100.10-100.00%
COGON/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
HSOLN/AN/A28.507.71-100.00%
JADEN/AN/A2.002.00-100.00%
CHNGN/AN/A0.100.00-100.00%
SNDAN/AN/A41.2840.92-100.00%
ADYN/AN/A7.387.38-100.00%
FEEDN/AN/A0.210.21-100.00%
AMBON/AN/A4.803.25-100.00%
FMCNN/AN/A27.4227.42-100.00%
SPRDN/AN/A30.9330.93-100.00%
FSINN/AN/A9.459.45-100.00%
SSRXN/AN/A16.5916.59-100.00%
KONGN/AN/A7.654.70-100.00%
STPN/AN/A1.611.61-100.00%
KUNN/AN/A0.160.16-100.00%
LAS4:01pm028.3819.00-100.00%
LDKN/AN/A1.011.01-100.00%
SVNN/AN/A13.7913.79-100.00%
SYSWN/AN/A2.032.03-100.00%
BCDSN/AN/A7.947.94-100.00%
TBOWN/AN/A1.451.45-100.00%
LTONN/AN/A1.100.33-100.00%
GAN/AN/A11.9211.92-100.00%
CSKIN/AN/A0.060.06-100.00%
CHCN/AN/A3.453.45-100.00%
VITN/AN/A7.587.58-100.00%
WHN/AN/A0.020.00-100.00%
CHDXN/AN/A23.9923.99-100.00%
WWINN/AN/A4.484.48-100.00%
WXN/AN/A45.9045.74-100.00%
CTDCN/AN/A3.303.30-100.00%
XINGN/AN/A0.090.08-100.00%
NEDN/AN/A2.792.79-100.00%
CTELN/AN/A3.973.47-100.00%
YTECN/AN/A3.883.88-100.00%
NINEN/AN/A1.741.74-100.00%
ZAN/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
GRRFN/AN/A3.123.07-100.00%
NTEN/AN/A7.027.02-100.00%
 Global Indexes
US
Dow Jones:
N/AN/A
NASDAQ:
6210.194.94
S&P 500:
2415.820.75
CHINA
Shanghai:
Shanghai B:
HONG KONG
Hang Seng:
25639.278.49
H-Shares:
10579.678.07


*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the ChinaBizFocus.com web site, a user agrees that ChinaBizFocus.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*