logo

Welcome Guest [Login | Register] StockFocus  •  Feedback
Google
 Check Quote

 Invest China

 Listed In US

 Misc



===================
A New Better Site for
CHINA

For Other ADRs :
BRAZIL
RUSSIA
INDIA

For Industry Group:
SOLAR ENERGY
HOME BUILDERS
CASINO

For Investing Gurus:
Warren Buffett John Paulson George Soros David Einhorn
For Real-Time Insider Trading:
Latest Buys/Sells
Buy Near 52Week Low
Buy Near 52Week High

And Much More At RealtionalStocks.com
===================


One-Year Chinese Stock Performances

Daily | Five Days | One Month | Three Months | Year To Date

Last is updated continuously with 15-20 minutes delay.
Previous Close is the last close price before the specified period.
TickerTimelasthighlowPrice % Change
GIGM3:49pm3.213.260.46+426.22%
YGE3:59pm2.435.240.50+268.18%
FFHL3:53pm2.631.020.42+265.27%
SPU3:59pm2.6018.220.36+246.66%
CNTF3:21pm2.474.400.53+243.05%
SINO4:00pm3.556.730.45+222.72%
ACH4:02pm22.5211.726.95+183.62%
EDU4:02pm85.5853.0627.48+172.72%
GSOL4:00pm20.009.356.68+140.67%
SINA4:00pm115.6884.1540.27+125.58%
JOBS4:00pm61.7535.5925.96+108.82%
CYOU4:00pm39.7529.9115.51+93.80%
ATV3:58pm16.1710.564.01+90.68%
CYD4:02pm21.3512.768.60+87.11%
OSN1:16pm1.512.760.65+79.76%
DSWL3:57pm2.57011.851.11+79.72%
BITA4:02pm45.1632.6816.41+76.26%
YZC5:02pm8.178.053.76+75.69%
XIN4:02pm6.077.043.13+73.92%
NEP4:02pm41.5531.7323.01+69.59%
SOL3:59pm2.221.910.69+69.46%
SHI4:02pm59.8453.6934.50+58.97%
SORL4:00pm3.864.931.45+56.27%
MGH5:02pm0.200.400.12+53.84%
NTES4:00pm271.61269.60133.07+51.61%
JST3:59pm5.945.943.51+50.37%
BNSO4:00pm2.323.181.25+48.71%
GAI4:00pm8.808.817.70+42.85%
HPJ4:00pm4.653.501.72+37.57%
CALI3:59pm2.113.550.96+34.39%
PGJ4:00pm44.0034.3525.36+33.65%
GCH3:13pm11.94569.357.32+31.27%
GSI3:58pm1.213.070.66+27.36%
CCCL3:55pm1.34265.300.28+25.47%
JFC3:59pm19.9917.6712.09+23.93%
SNP4:02pm75.6977.4749.82+22.55%
SYUTN/A6.035.403.26+21.32%
MPEL4:00pm18.970019.6611.95+20.67%
CHN4:02pm20.7517.0812.85+20.22%
FXI4:00pm44.5839.0428.44+19.32%
SCLN4:00pm11.1014.697.60+18.08%
STV3:47pm1.751.981.12+16.66%
CHNR3:17pm1.914.820.75+15.75%
BIDU4:00pm240.57208.54140.68+15.49%
ACTSN/A2.142.401.30+14.43%
GSH3:59pm29.2028.3020.70+14.19%
TSL4:01pm11.5411.246.96+12.80%
EJ4:00pm6.796.815.19+12.23%
SVA3:59pm6.907.124.49+11.65%
CPSL9:30am0.100.200.04+11.11%
HMIN4:00pm35.7135.7133.62+11.10%
CADC11:30am1.89993.711.46+11.10%
SOHU4:00pm54.9259.0632.98+10.54%
SEED3:56pm1.642.771.16+10.06%
QIHU4:00pm76.9276.9265.11+8.52%
SMI4:02pm5.507.173.90+7.00%
CEO4:03pm122.30138.1185.34+6.30%
LONG4:00pm18.0018.0016.20+5.88%
BONA3:59pm13.6313.6412.50+4.84%
CHA4:02pm49.9055.6642.67+4.45%
NPD3:59pm2.552.552.21+4.08%
MR5:00pm27.9427.9426.21+3.63%
YOKU4:01pm27.5427.5426.95+1.81%
VIMC5:00pm13.4313.4413.35+0.29%
CPGI3:55pm6.736.736.730.00%
CHOP4:55pm0.650.650.650.00%
CISG5:00pm8.909.506.51-2.51%
ZNH4:02pm36.6139.6225.44-2.91%
CEA3:59pm26.1630.7221.20-2.96%
UTSI4:00pm2.322.711.77-3.33%
CLWT3:25pm3.303.721.80-5.17%
DANG4:02pm6.637.615.34-5.95%
CHU4:03pm14.4915.4915.49-6.45%
CAF4:02pm23.8528.3514.40-8.76%
SUTR4:00pm0.61991.050.30-11.44%
PTR4:02pm62.8175.8654.05-11.46%
ATAI2:57pm4.857.193.52-11.97%
CAAS3:59pm5.227.453.15-12.56%
JASO4:00pm7.889.965.13-13.21%
CHL4:02pm50.6463.7250.66-13.73%
CPHI3:56pm0.19890.320.12-17.12%
MOBI4:59pm2.142.631.76-18.63%
HIHO12:54pm3.43964.882.82-23.90%
CGA3:57pm1.23991.681.10-27.49%
HNP4:02pm25.1937.7922.86-29.85%
EFUTN/A6.3813.274.96-32.84%
CSIQ4:00pm16.4629.3310.65-33.08%
GRO4:02pm0.8491.470.75-42.63%
WUHN3:03pm0.020.050.02-50.00%
KNDI4:00pm4.9011.763.50-50.50%
JRJC3:59pm2.126.813.77-50.81%
SSW4:02pm7.0319.598.67-53.03%
DL4:02pm6.9015.229.02-53.78%
CBAK3:59pm1.403.191.25-53.79%
CMFO3:59pm0.050.450.06-54.54%
AMCN4:00pm2.515.702.56-54.61%
CSUN4:57pm0.451.280.45-57.94%
ALN4:00pm0.361.300.56-67.85%
NCTY3:19pm0.92193.971.24-76.23%
VISNN/A2.2410.203.95-77.07%
ZSTN9:49am0.0280.190.01-78.46%
CDII3:25pm0.00140.050.00-86.00%
AMCF2:30pm0.020.200.20-90.00%
SKBI3:02pm0.011.341.01-99.25%
HEAT3:40pm0.000110.616.57-99.99%
NEDN/AN/A2.792.79-100.00%
ASIAN/AN/A11.9911.99-100.00%
NINEN/AN/A1.741.74-100.00%
GAME4:59pmN/A6.986.98-100.00%
NTEN/AN/A7.027.02-100.00%
CHNGN/AN/A0.100.00-100.00%
CEDUN/AN/A6.996.99-100.00%
CSKIN/AN/A0.060.06-100.00%
GRRFN/AN/A3.123.07-100.00%
PWRD4:00pmN/A20.1720.17-100.00%
ADYN/AN/A7.387.38-100.00%
QXMN/AN/A0.480.48-100.00%
CTC4:54pmN/A0.250.25-100.00%
SCRN/AN/A9.609.60-100.00%
CTDCN/AN/A3.303.30-100.00%
GUN/AN/A1.581.58-100.00%
SHZN/AN/A0.100.10-100.00%
CTELN/AN/A3.973.47-100.00%
CTFON/AN/A5.785.78-100.00%
AMBON/AN/A4.803.25-100.00%
BCDSN/AN/A7.947.94-100.00%
SNDAN/AN/A41.2840.92-100.00%
HOGSN/AN/A0.790.47-100.00%
CHCN/AN/A3.453.45-100.00%
HSOLN/AN/A28.507.71-100.00%
JADEN/AN/A2.002.00-100.00%
SPRDN/AN/A30.9330.93-100.00%
DGWN/AN/A0.040.04-100.00%
SSRXN/AN/A16.5916.59-100.00%
CMEDN/AN/A2.562.56-100.00%
STPN/AN/A1.611.61-100.00%
CHDXN/AN/A23.9923.99-100.00%
CNAMN/AN/A0.300.30-100.00%
AOBN/AN/A5.401.05-100.00%
SVNN/AN/A13.7913.79-100.00%
SYSWN/AN/A2.032.03-100.00%
CNYDN/AN/A3.211.48-100.00%
TBOWN/AN/A1.451.45-100.00%
KONGN/AN/A7.654.70-100.00%
KUNN/AN/A0.160.16-100.00%
LAS4:01pm028.3819.00-100.00%
LDKN/AN/A1.011.01-100.00%
VITN/AN/A7.587.58-100.00%
WHN/AN/A0.020.00-100.00%
FEEDN/AN/A0.210.21-100.00%
WWINN/AN/A4.484.48-100.00%
WXN/AN/A45.9045.74-100.00%
LTONN/AN/A1.100.33-100.00%
XINGN/AN/A0.090.08-100.00%
COGON/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
FMCNN/AN/A27.4227.42-100.00%
YTECN/AN/A3.883.88-100.00%
FSINN/AN/A9.459.45-100.00%
ZAN/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
CHLN4:56pmN/A141500.002.72-100.00%
GAN/AN/A11.9211.92-100.00%
 Global Indexes
US
Dow Jones:
N/AN/A
NASDAQ:
6426.9224.229
S&P 500:
2502.221.62
CHINA
Shanghai:
Shanghai B:
HONG KONG
Hang Seng:
27500.34380.19
H-Shares:
10912.46196.54


*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the ChinaBizFocus.com web site, a user agrees that ChinaBizFocus.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*