logo

Welcome Guest [Login | Register] StockFocus  •  Feedback
Google
 Check Quote

 Invest China

 Listed In US

 Misc



===================
A New Better Site for
CHINA

For Other ADRs :
BRAZIL
RUSSIA
INDIA

For Industry Group:
SOLAR ENERGY
HOME BUILDERS
CASINO

For Investing Gurus:
Warren Buffett John Paulson George Soros David Einhorn
For Real-Time Insider Trading:
Latest Buys/Sells
Buy Near 52Week Low
Buy Near 52Week High

And Much More At RealtionalStocks.com
===================


One-Year Chinese Stock Performances

Daily | Five Days | One Month | Three Months | Year To Date

Last is updated continuously with 15-20 minutes delay.
Previous Close is the last close price before the specified period.
TickerTimelasthighlowPrice % Change
GIGM9:51am2.97093.260.46+387.03%
FFHL3:34pm2.981.020.42+313.88%
CNTF9:45am2.784.400.53+286.11%
YGE10:38am2.355.240.50+256.06%
SPU3:59pm2.6018.220.36+246.66%
SINO10:35am3.126.730.45+183.63%
SORL10:39am7.004.931.45+183.40%
OSN10:29am2.152.760.65+155.95%
EDU10:42am77.503553.0627.48+146.98%
GSOL10:24am19.809.356.68+138.26%
SOL10:39am2.62911.910.69+100.69%
CYOU10:42am41.1029.9115.51+100.39%
ACH10:41am15.312511.726.95+92.85%
CYD10:37am20.989212.768.60+83.95%
BNSO10:40am2.833.181.25+81.41%
SINA10:41am92.9784.1540.27+81.29%
DSWL10:39am2.55991.851.11+79.01%
YZC5:02pm8.178.053.76+75.69%
NTES10:42am306.66269.60133.07+71.18%
JOBS10:39am48.0635.5925.96+62.52%
NEP10:41am38.8131.7323.01+58.40%
XIN10:31am5.487.043.13+57.02%
MGH5:02pm0.200.400.12+53.84%
JST3:59pm5.945.943.51+50.37%
SHI10:40am56.0753.6934.50+48.96%
GAI4:00pm8.808.817.70+42.85%
HPJ10:41am4.67393.501.72+38.28%
CHNR10:26am2.20514.820.75+33.64%
GCH10:07am11.879.357.32+30.43%
CALI10:42am2.043.550.96+29.93%
CCCL3:59pm1.375.300.28+28.03%
GSI3:58pm1.213.070.66+27.36%
PGJ10:37am40.9034.3525.36+24.24%
JFC3:59pm19.9917.6712.09+23.93%
SNP10:41am76.24577.4749.82+23.45%
CADC10:15am2.103.711.46+22.80%
SYUTN/A6.035.403.26+21.32%
BITA10:41am30.9832.6816.41+20.92%
MPEL4:00pm18.970019.6611.95+20.67%
ATV10:24am9.913810.564.01+16.90%
STV3:47pm1.751.981.12+16.66%
SCLN10:41am10.9514.697.60+16.48%
ACTSN/A2.142.401.30+14.43%
FXI10:42am42.1739.0428.44+12.87%
TSL4:01pm11.5411.246.96+12.80%
SMI10:25am5.777.173.90+12.25%
EJ4:00pm6.796.815.19+12.23%
CHN10:27am19.3617.0812.85+12.16%
HMIN4:00pm35.7135.7133.62+11.10%
SVA10:37am6.847.124.49+10.67%
QIHU4:00pm76.9276.9265.11+8.52%
LONG4:00pm18.0018.0016.20+5.88%
BONA3:59pm13.6313.6412.50+4.84%
NPD3:59pm2.552.552.21+4.08%
CEA10:39am28.050130.7221.20+4.04%
MR5:00pm27.9427.9426.21+3.63%
ZNH10:39am38.727239.6225.44+2.69%
YOKU4:01pm27.5427.5426.95+1.81%
CPSL3:51pm0.0910.200.04+1.11%
GSH10:24am25.693228.3020.70+0.48%
VIMC5:00pm13.4313.4413.35+0.29%
CHA10:42am47.8355.6642.67+0.12%
CHOP4:55pm0.650.650.650.00%
CPGI3:55pm6.736.736.730.00%
SEED10:41am1.482.771.16-0.67%
CISG5:00pm8.909.506.51-2.51%
CEO10:41am110.78138.1185.34-3.71%
SOHU10:42am47.8159.0632.98-3.76%
CHU10:41am14.7515.4915.49-4.77%
CLWT12:13pm3.303.721.80-5.17%
BIDU10:42am196.55208.54140.68-5.64%
DANG4:02pm6.637.615.34-5.95%
HIHO10:37am4.21954.882.82-6.64%
CHL10:41am53.772463.7250.66-8.39%
CPHI10:41am0.2180.320.12-9.16%
UTSI10:39am2.162.711.77-9.99%
PTR10:38am63.0275.8654.05-11.16%
SUTR4:00pm0.61991.050.30-11.44%
CAF10:39am22.227528.3514.40-14.96%
ATAI3:26pm4.617.193.52-16.33%
MOBI4:59pm2.142.631.76-18.63%
CAAS9:48am4.80767.453.15-19.47%
HNP10:41am28.08537.7922.86-21.79%
CGA10:12am1.251.681.10-26.90%
JASO10:42am6.419.965.13-29.40%
CSIQ10:40am16.7329.3310.65-31.99%
EFUTN/A6.3813.274.96-32.84%
WUHN3:52pm0.0250.050.02-37.50%
GRO4:02pm0.8491.470.75-42.63%
CMFO9:30am0.060.450.06-45.45%
DL10:38am7.9815.229.02-46.55%
CBAK10:26am1.4553.191.25-51.98%
SSW10:41am6.7619.598.67-54.84%
AMCN10:36am2.495.702.56-54.97%
CSUN4:57pm0.451.280.45-57.94%
KNDI10:38am4.1511.763.50-58.08%
ALN9:34am0.421.300.56-62.50%
JRJC10:39am1.426.813.77-67.05%
NCTY3:57pm1.223.971.24-68.55%
VISNN/A2.2410.203.95-77.07%
CDII10:41am0.00180.050.00-82.00%
ZSTN1:49pm0.00740.190.01-94.30%
AMCF3:49pm0.0110.200.20-94.50%
SKBI10:26am0.061.341.01-95.55%
HEAT11:00am0.00110.616.57-99.99%
NEDN/AN/A2.792.79-100.00%
ASIAN/AN/A11.9911.99-100.00%
NINEN/AN/A1.741.74-100.00%
GAME4:59pmN/A6.986.98-100.00%
NTEN/AN/A7.027.02-100.00%
CHNGN/AN/A0.100.00-100.00%
CEDUN/AN/A6.996.99-100.00%
CSKIN/AN/A0.060.06-100.00%
GRRFN/AN/A3.123.07-100.00%
PWRD4:00pmN/A20.1720.17-100.00%
ADYN/AN/A7.387.38-100.00%
QXMN/AN/A0.480.48-100.00%
CTC4:54pmN/A0.250.25-100.00%
SCRN/AN/A9.609.60-100.00%
CTDCN/AN/A3.303.30-100.00%
GUN/AN/A1.581.58-100.00%
SHZN/AN/A0.100.10-100.00%
CTELN/AN/A3.973.47-100.00%
CTFON/AN/A5.785.78-100.00%
AMBON/AN/A4.803.25-100.00%
BCDSN/AN/A7.947.94-100.00%
SNDAN/AN/A41.2840.92-100.00%
HOGSN/AN/A0.790.47-100.00%
CHCN/AN/A3.453.45-100.00%
HSOLN/AN/A28.507.71-100.00%
JADEN/AN/A2.002.00-100.00%
SPRDN/AN/A30.9330.93-100.00%
DGWN/AN/A0.040.04-100.00%
SSRXN/AN/A16.5916.59-100.00%
CMEDN/AN/A2.562.56-100.00%
STPN/AN/A1.611.61-100.00%
CHDXN/AN/A23.9923.99-100.00%
CNAMN/AN/A0.300.30-100.00%
AOBN/AN/A5.401.05-100.00%
SVNN/AN/A13.7913.79-100.00%
SYSWN/AN/A2.032.03-100.00%
CNYDN/AN/A3.211.48-100.00%
TBOWN/AN/A1.451.45-100.00%
KONGN/AN/A7.654.70-100.00%
KUNN/AN/A0.160.16-100.00%
LAS4:01pm028.3819.00-100.00%
LDKN/AN/A1.011.01-100.00%
VITN/AN/A7.587.58-100.00%
WHN/AN/A0.020.00-100.00%
FEEDN/AN/A0.210.21-100.00%
WWINN/AN/A4.484.48-100.00%
WXN/AN/A45.9045.74-100.00%
LTONN/AN/A1.100.33-100.00%
XINGN/AN/A0.090.08-100.00%
COGON/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
FMCNN/AN/A27.4227.42-100.00%
YTECN/AN/A3.883.88-100.00%
FSINN/AN/A9.459.45-100.00%
ZAN/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
CHLN4:56pmN/A141500.002.72-100.00%
GAN/AN/A11.9211.92-100.00%
 Global Indexes
US
Dow Jones:
N/AN/A
NASDAQ:
6401.94588.8618
S&P 500:
2477.297.38
CHINA
Shanghai:
Shanghai B:
HONG KONG
Hang Seng:
26852.055.22
H-Shares:
10782.7438.21


*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the ChinaBizFocus.com web site, a user agrees that ChinaBizFocus.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*