logo

Welcome Guest [Login | Register] StockFocus  •  Feedback
Google
 Check Quote

 Invest China

 Listed In US

 Misc



===================
A New Better Site for
CHINA

For Other ADRs :
BRAZIL
RUSSIA
INDIA

For Industry Group:
SOLAR ENERGY
HOME BUILDERS
CASINO

For Investing Gurus:
Warren Buffett John Paulson George Soros David Einhorn
For Real-Time Insider Trading:
Latest Buys/Sells
Buy Near 52Week Low
Buy Near 52Week High

And Much More At RealtionalStocks.com
===================


One-Year Chinese Stock Performances

Daily | Five Days | One Month | Three Months | Year To Date

Last is updated continuously with 15-20 minutes delay.
Previous Close is the last close price before the specified period.
TickerTimelasthighlowPrice % Change
SPU11:51am5.8418.220.36+678.66%
GIGM11:37am2.97453.260.46+387.62%
FFHL11:27am3.031.020.42+320.83%
YGE11:58am2.11995.240.50+221.19%
CNTF10:51am1.914.400.53+165.27%
OSN11:09am2.022.760.65+140.47%
SINO11:58am2.58996.730.45+135.44%
CCCL11:55am2.245.300.28+109.34%
EDU11:59am58.0153.0627.48+84.86%
SOL11:27am2.401.910.69+83.20%
YZC5:02pm8.178.053.76+75.69%
BNSO11:54am2.54873.181.25+63.37%
NTES11:59am286.72269.60133.07+60.05%
CYD11:54am18.1212.768.60+58.80%
ACH11:48am12.4311.726.95+56.54%
MGH5:02pm0.200.400.12+53.84%
SHI11:25am56.7053.6934.50+50.63%
JST3:59pm5.945.943.51+50.37%
CADC9:45am2.553.711.46+49.12%
GAI4:00pm8.808.817.70+42.85%
CYOU11:59am28.9629.9115.51+41.19%
SINA11:59am71.2784.1540.27+38.98%
NEP11:56am32.8331.7323.01+33.99%
DSWL10:26am1.911.851.11+33.56%
SEED11:24am1.98142.771.16+32.97%
XIN11:57am4.537.043.13+29.79%
SNP11:57am79.0077.4749.82+27.91%
SMI11:54am6.5657.173.90+27.72%
GSI3:58pm1.213.070.66+27.36%
JOBS11:53am37.2435.5925.96+25.93%
CHNR11:55am2.06014.820.75+24.85%
GSH9:30am31.9028.3020.70+24.75%
SORL11:23am3.0494.931.45+23.44%
MPEL11:59am18.85519.6611.95+19.94%
SYUT11:44am5.8755.403.26+18.20%
ACTS4:59pm2.142.401.30+14.43%
CEA11:27am30.7430.7221.20+14.02%
JFC11:38am18.2517.6712.09+13.14%
TSL4:01pm11.5411.246.96+12.80%
EJ4:00pm6.796.815.19+12.23%
HMIN4:00pm35.7135.7133.62+11.10%
HPJ11:24am3.703.501.72+9.46%
GCH10:21am9.969.357.32+9.45%
QIHU4:00pm76.9276.9265.11+8.52%
CLWT1:21pm3.753.721.80+7.75%
ATV9:30am8.9910.564.01+6.01%
LONG4:00pm18.0018.0016.20+5.88%
PTR11:57am74.6075.8654.05+5.15%
FXI11:59am39.22539.0428.44+4.99%
BONA3:59pm13.6313.6412.50+4.84%
CPHI11:55am0.2510.320.12+4.58%
GSOL11:44am8.659.356.68+4.09%
NPD3:59pm2.552.552.21+4.08%
MR5:00pm27.9427.9426.21+3.63%
CEO12:00pm118.80138.1185.34+3.25%
SCLN11:56am9.668114.697.60+2.85%
CALI11:08am1.613.550.96+2.54%
PGJ10:42am33.7034.3525.36+2.36%
YOKU4:01pm27.5427.5426.95+1.81%
CHA11:38am48.3955.6642.67+1.29%
VIMC5:00pm13.4313.4413.35+0.29%
CPGI3:55pm6.736.736.730.00%
CHOP4:55pm0.650.650.650.00%
CISG5:00pm8.909.506.51-2.51%
CHN11:55am16.8017.0812.85-2.66%
BITA11:58am24.7532.6816.41-3.39%
CHL12:00pm56.3563.7250.66-4.00%
DANG4:02pm6.637.615.34-5.95%
SVA11:52am5.787.124.49-6.47%
ZNH4:02pm34.1439.6225.44-9.46%
CAAS11:48am5.307.453.15-11.22%
SUTR4:00pm0.61991.050.30-11.44%
HIHO11:21am3.954.882.82-12.61%
STV11:00am1.30991.981.12-12.67%
CHU11:59am13.06515.4915.49-15.65%
MOBI4:59pm2.142.631.76-18.63%
SOHU11:59am40.3059.0632.98-18.88%
BIDU11:59am168.58208.54140.68-19.06%
UTSI11:19am1.902.711.77-20.83%
HNP11:56am27.441837.7922.86-23.58%
WUHN4:03pm0.030.050.02-25.00%
CGA11:27am1.271.681.10-25.73%
CAF11:57am18.8628.3514.40-27.85%
ATAI11:58am3.937.193.52-28.67%
JRJC11:42am3.066.813.77-29.00%
DL11:36am10.1015.229.02-32.35%
EFUT4:43pm6.3813.274.96-32.84%
JASO11:59am5.6459.965.13-37.83%
GRO4:02pm0.8491.470.75-42.63%
CDII3:17pm0.00550.050.00-45.00%
CPSL9:30am0.0490.200.04-45.55%
ALN11:35am0.561.300.56-50.00%
CMFO11:23am0.0550.450.06-50.00%
CSIQ12:00pm11.8329.3310.65-51.91%
AMCN11:37am2.535.702.56-54.24%
CBAK10:58am1.303.191.25-57.09%
CSUN4:57pm0.451.280.45-57.94%
SSW11:59am6.2319.598.67-58.38%
KNDI11:59am3.7011.763.50-62.62%
NCTY11:10am1.02013.971.24-73.70%
AMCF9:31am0.0490.200.20-75.50%
VISN4:59pm2.2410.203.95-77.07%
ZSTN1:33pm0.0130.190.01-90.00%
SKBI9:47am0.0521.341.01-96.14%
HEAT11:36am0.000110.616.57-99.99%
NEDN/AN/A2.792.79-100.00%
ASIAN/AN/A11.9911.99-100.00%
NINEN/AN/A1.741.74-100.00%
GAME4:59pmN/A6.986.98-100.00%
NTEN/AN/A7.027.02-100.00%
CHNGN/AN/A0.100.00-100.00%
CEDUN/AN/A6.996.99-100.00%
CSKIN/AN/A0.060.06-100.00%
GRRFN/AN/A3.123.07-100.00%
PWRD4:00pmN/A20.1720.17-100.00%
ADYN/AN/A7.387.38-100.00%
QXMN/AN/A0.480.48-100.00%
CTC4:54pmN/A0.250.25-100.00%
SCRN/AN/A9.609.60-100.00%
CTDCN/AN/A3.303.30-100.00%
GUN/AN/A1.581.58-100.00%
SHZN/AN/A0.100.10-100.00%
CTELN/AN/A3.973.47-100.00%
CTFON/AN/A5.785.78-100.00%
AMBON/AN/A4.803.25-100.00%
BCDSN/AN/A7.947.94-100.00%
SNDAN/AN/A41.2840.92-100.00%
HOGSN/AN/A0.790.47-100.00%
CHCN/AN/A3.453.45-100.00%
HSOLN/AN/A28.507.71-100.00%
JADEN/AN/A2.002.00-100.00%
SPRDN/AN/A30.9330.93-100.00%
DGWN/AN/A0.040.04-100.00%
SSRXN/AN/A16.5916.59-100.00%
CMEDN/AN/A2.562.56-100.00%
STPN/AN/A1.611.61-100.00%
CHDXN/AN/A23.9923.99-100.00%
CNAMN/AN/A0.300.30-100.00%
AOBN/AN/A5.401.05-100.00%
SVNN/AN/A13.7913.79-100.00%
SYSWN/AN/A2.032.03-100.00%
CNYDN/AN/A3.211.48-100.00%
TBOWN/AN/A1.451.45-100.00%
KONGN/AN/A7.654.70-100.00%
KUNN/AN/A0.160.16-100.00%
LAS4:01pm028.3819.00-100.00%
LDKN/AN/A1.011.01-100.00%
VITN/AN/A7.587.58-100.00%
WHN/AN/A0.020.00-100.00%
FEEDN/AN/A0.210.21-100.00%
WWINN/AN/A4.484.48-100.00%
WXN/AN/A45.9045.74-100.00%
LTONN/AN/A1.100.33-100.00%
XINGN/AN/A0.090.08-100.00%
COGON/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
FMCNN/AN/A27.4227.42-100.00%
YTECN/AN/A3.883.88-100.00%
FSINN/AN/A9.459.45-100.00%
ZAN/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
CHLN4:56pmN/A141500.002.72-100.00%
GAN/AN/A11.9211.92-100.00%
 Global Indexes
US
Dow Jones:
N/AN/A
NASDAQ:
5837.3815.73
S&P 500:
2356.958.5
CHINA
Shanghai:
Shanghai B:
HONG KONG
Hang Seng:
24327.707.29
H-Shares:
10487.4530.49


*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the ChinaBizFocus.com web site, a user agrees that ChinaBizFocus.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*