logo

Welcome Guest [Login | Register] StockFocus  •  Feedback
Google
 Check Quote

 Invest China

 Listed In US

 Misc



===================
A New Better Site for
CHINA

For Other ADRs :
BRAZIL
RUSSIA
INDIA

For Industry Group:
SOLAR ENERGY
HOME BUILDERS
CASINO

For Investing Gurus:
Warren Buffett John Paulson George Soros David Einhorn
For Real-Time Insider Trading:
Latest Buys/Sells
Buy Near 52Week Low
Buy Near 52Week High

And Much More At RealtionalStocks.com
===================


One-Year Chinese Stock Performances

Daily | Five Days | One Month | Three Months | Year To Date

Last is updated continuously with 15-20 minutes delay.
Previous Close is the last close price before the specified period.
TickerTimelasthighlowPrice % Change
GIGM3:59pm2.973.260.46+386.88%
SPU4:00pm3.4018.220.36+353.33%
YGE4:02pm2.705.240.50+309.09%
FFHL4:00pm2.911.020.42+304.16%
CNTF4:00pm2.224.400.53+208.33%
SINO4:00pm2.986.730.45+170.90%
OSN3:42pm2.072.760.65+146.42%
EDU4:02pm62.8153.0627.48+100.15%
SOL3:59pm2.391.910.69+82.44%
YZC5:02pm8.178.053.76+75.69%
CADC3:55pm2.953.711.46+72.51%
SORL4:00pm4.214.931.45+70.44%
CALI4:00pm2.623.550.96+66.87%
ACH4:02pm12.8611.726.95+61.96%
BNSO4:00pm2.493.181.25+59.61%
CCCL3:58pm1.705.300.28+58.87%
HPJ4:00pm5.353.501.72+58.28%
CYD4:02pm17.6312.768.60+54.51%
MGH5:02pm0.200.400.12+53.84%
SHI4:02pm56.8153.6934.50+50.92%
JST3:59pm5.945.943.51+50.37%
NTES4:00pm268.97269.60133.07+50.14%
CYOU4:00pm30.5429.9115.51+48.90%
GAI4:00pm8.808.817.70+42.85%
SINA4:00pm72.1184.1540.27+40.62%
CHNR3:58pm2.324.820.75+40.60%
XIN4:02pm4.737.043.13+35.53%
DSWL3:51pm1.931.851.11+34.96%
JOBS4:00pm39.7535.5925.96+34.42%
NEP4:02pm32.4231.7323.01+32.32%
SNP4:02pm80.8477.4749.82+30.89%
GSI3:58pm1.213.070.66+27.36%
SEED3:59pm1.862.771.16+24.83%
MPEL4:00pm18.9719.6611.95+20.67%
SYUT4:00pm5.9755.403.26+20.22%
GSH4:02pm30.4028.3020.70+18.88%
SMI4:02pm5.967.173.90+15.95%
GCH3:59pm10.539.357.32+15.71%
JFC4:02pm18.5617.6712.09+15.06%
ACTS4:59pm2.142.401.30+14.43%
STV4:00pm1.711.981.12+13.99%
TSL4:01pm11.5411.246.96+12.80%
EJ4:00pm6.796.815.19+12.23%
HMIN4:00pm35.7135.7133.62+11.10%
CDII3:59pm0.01090.050.00+8.99%
QIHU4:00pm76.9276.9265.11+8.52%
ATV3:10pm9.187910.564.01+8.34%
GSOL4:00pm9.009.356.68+8.30%
CLWT3:57pm3.703.721.80+6.32%
LONG4:00pm18.0018.0016.20+5.88%
CPHI3:59pm0.2540.320.12+5.83%
PGJ3:59pm34.8134.3525.36+5.74%
BITA4:02pm27.0132.6816.41+5.42%
BONA3:59pm13.6313.6412.50+4.84%
NPD3:59pm2.552.552.21+4.08%
MR5:00pm27.9427.9426.21+3.63%
CHA4:02pm49.0855.6642.67+2.74%
YOKU4:01pm27.5427.5426.95+1.81%
CEA3:59pm27.4530.7221.20+1.81%
FXI4:00pm37.9639.0428.44+1.60%
SCLN4:00pm9.4514.697.60+0.53%
CEO4:04pm115.57138.1185.34+0.45%
VIMC5:00pm13.4313.4413.35+0.29%
CPGI3:55pm6.736.736.730.00%
CHOP4:55pm0.650.650.650.00%
PTR4:02pm70.5975.8654.05-0.49%
CHN4:02pm17.1217.0812.85-0.81%
CISG5:00pm8.909.506.51-2.51%
DANG4:02pm6.637.615.34-5.95%
CHL4:02pm53.8763.7250.66-8.22%
SVA3:59pm5.617.124.49-9.22%
ZNH4:04pm33.5139.6225.44-11.13%
SUTR4:00pm0.61991.050.30-11.44%
HIHO1:43pm3.9764.882.82-12.03%
BIDU4:00pm178.08208.54140.68-14.50%
CHU4:04pm13.2115.4915.49-14.71%
UTSI4:00pm2.002.711.77-16.66%
SOHU4:00pm40.8359.0632.98-17.81%
MOBI4:59pm2.142.631.76-18.63%
CAAS4:00pm4.747.453.15-20.60%
CAF4:02pm19.5228.3514.40-25.32%
HNP4:02pm26.6037.7922.86-25.92%
CGA3:58pm1.261.681.10-26.31%
JASO4:00pm6.529.965.13-28.19%
DL4:02pm10.1415.229.02-32.08%
ATAI3:59pm3.707.193.52-32.84%
EFUT4:43pm6.3813.274.96-32.84%
CPSL12:39pm0.060.200.04-33.33%
WUHN11:04am0.0250.050.02-37.50%
JRJC4:00pm2.636.813.77-38.97%
GRO4:02pm0.8491.470.75-42.63%
CMFO3:54pm0.061550.450.06-44.04%
CSIQ4:00pm13.4029.3310.65-45.52%
ALN4:01pm0.56981.300.56-49.12%
AMCN4:00pm2.705.702.56-51.17%
CBAK4:00pm1.353.191.25-55.44%
CSUN4:57pm0.451.280.45-57.94%
SSW4:02pm6.2819.598.67-58.04%
KNDI4:00pm3.8011.763.50-61.61%
NCTY4:00pm1.123.971.24-71.13%
VISN4:59pm2.2410.203.95-77.07%
AMCF9:30am0.0360.200.20-82.00%
ZSTN11:32am0.0130.190.01-90.00%
SKBI12:44pm0.0551.341.01-95.92%
HEAT10:45am0.000110.616.57-99.99%
NEDN/AN/A2.792.79-100.00%
ASIAN/AN/A11.9911.99-100.00%
NINEN/AN/A1.741.74-100.00%
GAME4:59pmN/A6.986.98-100.00%
NTEN/AN/A7.027.02-100.00%
CHNGN/AN/A0.100.00-100.00%
CEDUN/AN/A6.996.99-100.00%
CSKIN/AN/A0.060.06-100.00%
GRRFN/AN/A3.123.07-100.00%
PWRD4:00pmN/A20.1720.17-100.00%
ADYN/AN/A7.387.38-100.00%
QXMN/AN/A0.480.48-100.00%
CTC4:54pmN/A0.250.25-100.00%
SCRN/AN/A9.609.60-100.00%
CTDCN/AN/A3.303.30-100.00%
GUN/AN/A1.581.58-100.00%
SHZN/AN/A0.100.10-100.00%
CTELN/AN/A3.973.47-100.00%
CTFON/AN/A5.785.78-100.00%
AMBON/AN/A4.803.25-100.00%
BCDSN/AN/A7.947.94-100.00%
SNDAN/AN/A41.2840.92-100.00%
HOGSN/AN/A0.790.47-100.00%
CHCN/AN/A3.453.45-100.00%
HSOLN/AN/A28.507.71-100.00%
JADEN/AN/A2.002.00-100.00%
SPRDN/AN/A30.9330.93-100.00%
DGWN/AN/A0.040.04-100.00%
SSRXN/AN/A16.5916.59-100.00%
CMEDN/AN/A2.562.56-100.00%
STPN/AN/A1.611.61-100.00%
CHDXN/AN/A23.9923.99-100.00%
CNAMN/AN/A0.300.30-100.00%
AOBN/AN/A5.401.05-100.00%
SVNN/AN/A13.7913.79-100.00%
SYSWN/AN/A2.032.03-100.00%
CNYDN/AN/A3.211.48-100.00%
TBOWN/AN/A1.451.45-100.00%
KONGN/AN/A7.654.70-100.00%
KUNN/AN/A0.160.16-100.00%
LAS4:01pm028.3819.00-100.00%
LDKN/AN/A1.011.01-100.00%
VITN/AN/A7.587.58-100.00%
WHN/AN/A0.020.00-100.00%
FEEDN/AN/A0.210.21-100.00%
WWINN/AN/A4.484.48-100.00%
WXN/AN/A45.9045.74-100.00%
LTONN/AN/A1.100.33-100.00%
XINGN/AN/A0.090.08-100.00%
COGON/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
FMCNN/AN/A27.4227.42-100.00%
YTECN/AN/A3.883.88-100.00%
FSINN/AN/A9.459.45-100.00%
ZAN/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
CHLN4:56pmN/A141500.002.72-100.00%
GAN/AN/A11.9211.92-100.00%
 Global Indexes
US
Dow Jones:
N/AN/A
NASDAQ:
5910.526.26
S&P 500:
2348.697.15
CHINA
Shanghai:
Shanghai B:
HONG KONG
Hang Seng:
24042.0214.96
H-Shares:
10050.026.15


*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the ChinaBizFocus.com web site, a user agrees that ChinaBizFocus.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*