logo

Welcome Guest [Login | Register] StockFocus  •  Feedback
Google
 Check Quote

 Invest China

 Listed In US

 Misc



===================
A New Better Site for
CHINA

For Other ADRs :
BRAZIL
RUSSIA
INDIA

For Industry Group:
SOLAR ENERGY
HOME BUILDERS
CASINO

For Investing Gurus:
Warren Buffett John Paulson George Soros David Einhorn
For Real-Time Insider Trading:
Latest Buys/Sells
Buy Near 52Week Low
Buy Near 52Week High

And Much More At RealtionalStocks.com
===================


One-Year Chinese Stock Performances

Daily | Five Days | One Month | Three Months | Year To Date

Last is updated continuously with 15-20 minutes delay.
Previous Close is the last close price before the specified period.
TickerTimelasthighlowPrice % Change
SPU3:59pm5.9018.220.36+686.66%
GIGM3:58pm3.123.260.46+411.47%
FFHL3:54pm3.111.020.42+331.94%
YGE4:02pm2.745.240.50+315.15%
CTC3:54pm10.250.25+300.00%
OSN4:00pm2.272.760.65+170.23%
SINO4:00pm2.776.730.45+151.81%
SOL4:02pm3.171.910.69+141.98%
CNTF4:00pm1.734.400.53+140.27%
CALI3:59pm3.573.550.96+127.38%
CCCL3:59pm2.225.300.28+107.47%
YZC4:02pm8.178.053.76+75.69%
ACH4:02pm13.3611.726.95+68.26%
SHI4:02pm63.0953.6934.50+67.61%
NTES4:00pm298.99269.60133.07+66.90%
CADC4:00pm2.853.711.46+66.66%
EDU4:02pm49.7253.0627.48+58.44%
MGH4:02pm0.200.400.12+53.84%
JST2:59pm5.945.943.51+50.37%
GAI3:00pm8.808.817.70+42.85%
XIN4:02pm4.977.043.13+42.40%
BNSO3:53pm2.183.181.25+39.74%
SEED4:00pm2.082.771.16+39.59%
SINA4:00pm68.9284.1540.27+34.39%
CYOU4:00pm27.4729.9115.51+33.93%
CHNR4:00pm2.214.820.75+33.93%
SMI4:04pm6.837.173.90+32.87%
CYD4:02pm14.9212.768.60+30.76%
SNP4:02pm79.4777.4749.82+28.67%
SORL3:59pm3.164.931.45+27.93%
GSI2:58pm1.213.070.66+27.36%
DSWL3:59pm1.811.851.11+26.57%
NEP4:02pm30.7631.7323.01+25.55%
JOBS4:00pm36.0335.5925.96+21.84%
GSH4:02pm30.9828.3020.70+21.15%
SYUT4:00pm5.805.403.26+16.70%
ACTS3:59pm2.142.401.30+14.43%
EJ3:00pm6.796.815.19+12.23%
HMIN3:00pm35.7135.7133.62+11.10%
PTR4:02pm78.5775.8654.05+10.75%
JFC4:02pm17.7117.6712.09+9.79%
GSOL4:00pm9.059.356.68+8.90%
QIHU3:00pm76.9276.9265.11+8.52%
CPHI4:02pm0.2550.320.12+6.25%
CEO4:03pm121.92138.1185.34+5.97%
LONG3:00pm18.0018.0016.20+5.88%
CLWT3:52pm3.653.721.80+4.88%
BONA2:59pm13.6313.6412.50+4.84%
ATV4:02pm8.8610.564.01+4.48%
GCH4:06pm9.509.357.32+4.39%
FXI8:00pm38.9639.0428.44+4.28%
NPD2:59pm2.552.552.21+4.08%
SCLN4:00pm9.7514.697.60+3.72%
MR4:00pm27.9427.9426.21+3.63%
MPEL4:00pm16.2719.6611.95+3.49%
YOKU3:01pm27.5427.5426.95+1.81%
CEA4:02pm27.4030.7221.20+1.63%
CHA4:02pm48.0055.6642.67+0.48%
VIMC4:00pm13.4313.4413.35+0.29%
CPGI2:55pm6.736.736.730.00%
GAME3:59pm6.986.986.980.00%
PWRD3:00pm20.1720.1720.170.00%
CHOP3:55pm0.650.650.650.00%
PGJ4:00pm32.8434.3525.36-0.24%
TSL4:02pm10.2011.246.96-0.29%
CISG4:00pm8.909.506.51-2.51%
CHL4:02pm56.0163.7250.66-4.58%
CHN4:02pm16.3817.0812.85-5.09%
DANG3:02pm6.637.615.34-5.95%
SVA4:00pm5.657.124.49-8.57%
CPSL5:20pm0.080.200.04-11.11%
STV4:02pm1.32991.981.12-11.33%
BIDU4:00pm184.64208.54140.68-11.35%
SUTR3:00pm0.61991.050.30-11.44%
ZNH4:02pm32.8039.6225.44-13.02%
HIHO3:54pm3.754.882.82-17.03%
SOHU4:00pm41.0459.0632.98-17.39%
CAAS4:00pm4.937.453.15-17.42%
MOBI3:59pm2.142.631.76-18.63%
CGA4:02pm1.391.681.10-18.71%
CHU4:02pm12.0415.4915.49-22.27%
HNP4:02pm27.6037.7922.86-23.14%
BITA4:02pm19.4732.6816.41-24.00%
WUHN3:41pm0.030.050.02-25.00%
JRJC3:59pm3.196.813.77-25.98%
HPJ3:55pm2.453.501.72-27.51%
UTSI3:58pm1.712.711.77-28.74%
ATAI3:59pm3.917.193.52-29.03%
CAF4:02pm18.5228.3514.40-29.15%
CHLN3:56pm2.96141500.002.72-31.16%
DL4:02pm10.1715.229.02-31.88%
EFUT3:43pm6.3813.274.96-32.84%
CMFO3:56pm0.071550.450.06-34.95%
CSIQ4:00pm14.7029.3310.65-40.24%
JASO4:00pm5.339.965.13-41.29%
GRO3:02pm0.8491.470.75-42.63%
ALN4:01pm0.581.300.56-48.21%
SSW4:02pm7.6319.598.67-49.03%
CBAK4:00pm1.403.191.25-53.79%
AMCN3:59pm2.505.702.56-54.79%
CSUN3:57pm0.451.280.45-57.94%
KNDI4:00pm4.1511.763.50-58.08%
VISN3:57pm2.97910.203.95-69.50%
NCTY4:00pm1.053.971.24-72.93%
ZSTN3:54pm0.030.190.01-76.92%
AMCF3:24pm0.0350.200.20-82.50%
SKBI10:12am0.101.341.01-92.59%
HEAT2:23pm0.000110.616.57-99.99%
ASIAN/AN/A11.9911.99-100.00%
NTEN/AN/A7.027.02-100.00%
ADYN/AN/A7.387.38-100.00%
GRRFN/AN/A3.123.07-100.00%
CTDCN/AN/A3.303.30-100.00%
CTELN/AN/A3.973.47-100.00%
CTFON/AN/A5.785.78-100.00%
GUN/AN/A1.581.58-100.00%
QXMN/AN/A0.480.48-100.00%
AMBON/AN/A4.803.25-100.00%
SCRN/AN/A9.609.60-100.00%
CHCN/AN/A3.453.45-100.00%
CMEDN/AN/A2.562.56-100.00%
SHZN/AN/A0.100.10-100.00%
DGWN/AN/A0.040.04-100.00%
HOGSN/AN/A0.790.47-100.00%
CHDXN/AN/A23.9923.99-100.00%
HSOLN/AN/A28.507.71-100.00%
SNDAN/AN/A41.2840.92-100.00%
JADEN/AN/A2.002.00-100.00%
CNAMN/AN/A0.300.30-100.00%
BCDSN/AN/A7.947.94-100.00%
CNYDN/AN/A3.211.48-100.00%
SPRDN/AN/A30.9330.93-100.00%
COGON/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
SSRXN/AN/A16.5916.59-100.00%
FEEDN/AN/A0.210.21-100.00%
STPN/AN/A1.611.61-100.00%
CDII10:35am0.000.050.00-100.00%
KONGN/AN/A7.654.70-100.00%
KUNN/AN/A0.160.16-100.00%
SVNN/AN/A13.7913.79-100.00%
SYSWN/AN/A2.032.03-100.00%
LAS3:01pm028.3819.00-100.00%
TBOWN/AN/A1.451.45-100.00%
LDKN/AN/A1.011.01-100.00%
FMCNN/AN/A27.4227.42-100.00%
LTONN/AN/A1.100.33-100.00%
FSINN/AN/A9.459.45-100.00%
VITN/AN/A7.587.58-100.00%
WHN/AN/A0.020.00-100.00%
AOBN/AN/A5.401.05-100.00%
WWINN/AN/A4.484.48-100.00%
WXN/AN/A45.9045.74-100.00%
GAN/AN/A11.9211.92-100.00%
XINGN/AN/A0.090.08-100.00%
CHNGN/AN/A0.100.00-100.00%
CEDUN/AN/A6.996.99-100.00%
YTECN/AN/A3.883.88-100.00%
NEDN/AN/A2.792.79-100.00%
ZAN/AN/A1.401.40-100.00%
CSKIN/AN/A0.060.06-100.00%
NINEN/AN/A1.741.74-100.00%
 Global Indexes
US
Dow Jones:
N/AN/A
NASDAQ:
5835.5125.12
S&P 500:
2363.810.99
CHINA
Shanghai:
Shanghai B:
HONG KONG
Hang Seng:
24114.8687.1
H-Shares:
10521.5316.05


*Data and information is provided for informational purposes only, and is not intended for trading purposes.*
*By accessing the ChinaBizFocus.com web site, a user agrees that ChinaBizFocus.com shall be not liable for any errors or delays in the content.*